Rosemead All-Comers

Track & Field

02/10/2018 - 02/10/2018

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MIXED 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 MIXED 1600m Run Ev# 3 MIXED 100m Hurdles Ev# 4 MIXED 110m High Hurdles Ev# 5 MIXED 400m Dash
Ev# 6 MIXED 100m Dash Ev# 7 MIXED 800m Run Ev# 8 MIXED 300m Hurdles Ev# 9 MIXED 200m Dash Ev# 10 MIXED 3200m Run
Ev# 11 MIXED 4x400m Relay Ev# 12 MIXED High Jump Ev# 13 MIXED Pole Vault Ev# 14 MIXED Long Jump Ev# 15 MIXED Triple Jump
Ev# 16 MIXED Discus Throw Ev# 17 MIXED Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 MIXED 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ROSEMEAD A RSMD 48.34
2      FLASH A FLSH 50.42
3      GAB A GABB 51.47
4      CENTAURS A CNTS 52.85
5      BRAVO A BRVO 57.29
6      CUPCAKES A CPKS 1:01.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MIXED 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      NELSON, ELIZABETH [70] F UNAT 5:15.27
2      FERNANDEZ, SOL [410] F UNAT 5:26.17
3      DUENAS, SERENA [435] F UNAT 5:40.36
4      APREZA, NOEMI [24] F UNAT 5:40.48
5      HAKE, MOLLY [466] F UNAT 5:44.57
6      MARKARIAN, ELIN [419] F UNAT 5:53.53
7      LEVIN, JAMIE [417] F UNAT 5:54.91
8      BASS, GABRIANNA [400] F UNAT 6:01.59
9      GOLI, RAQUEL [414] F UNAT 6:01.63
10      SANCHEZ, PALOMA [747] F UNAT 6:06.44
11      MANRIQUEZ, ZAHIRA [418] F UNAT 6:07.51
12      BITTENCOURT, IZZY [401] F UNAT 6:07.79
13      ROMERO, ALYSSA [764] F UNAT 6:10.85
14      CAMACHO, ANDREN [716] F UNAT 6:17.68
15      SANTOYO, DANIELLE [733] F UNAT 6:19.32
16      YEE, ANITA [437] F UNAT 6:24.12
17      MOVSISIAN, CYNTHIA [58] F UNAT 6:24.81
18      VUONG, CATHY [854] F UNAT 6:25.15
19      WOO, BRITNEY [31] F UNAT 6:28.40
20      GHADIMIAN, LOLITA [412] F UNAT 6:36.60
21      ESTRADA, ALEJANDRA [475] F UNAT 6:38.67
22      ECKER, LIA [407] F UNAT 6:39.22
23      MORALES, MARISOL [878] F UNAT 6:39.65
24      MONTAJES, BRIANNA [57] F UNAT 6:39.85
25      COLE, NATALIE [405] F UNAT 6:41.44
26      NGUYEN, BRITNEY [14] F UNAT 6:44.62
27      HA, SELINA [445] F UNAT 6:45.00
28      ERVIN, DESTINY [408] F UNAT 6:49.41
29      TRIEU, SHINA [859] F UNAT 6:53.40
30      MONTAJES, BETHANY [55] F UNAT 6:58.74
31      BUTLER, SOFIA [404] F UNAT 6:59.49
32      GUERRERO, KARLEEN [478] F UNAT 7:05.40
33      LIU-CAO, PATY [884] F UNAT 7:06.67
34      LOPEZ, NATHALY [728] F UNAT 7:30.63
35      DARROUJ, JOELLE [406] F UNAT 7:30.83
36      CAMACHO, ESTRELLA [474] F UNAT 7:31.31
37      FABIAN, PRISSILA [409] F UNAT 7:31.66
38      SALAZAR, ANAHI [723] F UNAT 7:46.54
39      MILLER, MORGAN [54] F UNAT 7:49.45
40      CASTILLO, BRIANA [431] F UNAT 8:35.68
101      GOLI, VICTOR [34] M UNAT 4:38.99
102      ELLIS, DAYNE [33] M UNAT 4:40.10
103      OLVERA, JAHIR [310] M UNAT 4:40.15
104      LEON, ANDRES [38] M UNAT 4:41.20
105      CORRIGAN, JAMES [470] M UNAT 4:42.36
106      SERRICCHIO, OWEN [477] M UNAT 4:44.38
107      CENDEJAS, RAMON [719] M UNAT 4:45.60
108      REYNA, FAUSTO [82] M UNAT 4:48.06
109      CASTELLANOS, LUIS [74] M UNAT 4:54.85
110      ORELLANA, JOSHUA [433] M UNAT 4:55.46
111      WRIGHT, STEVEN [11] M UNAT 4:58.78
112      WOO, THOMAS [17] M UNAT 4:58.82
113      CELAYA, STEVEN [721] M UNAT 4:59.78
114      MONTES, BALMORE [727] M UNAT 4:59.85
115      CHEN, DYLAN [710] M UNAT 5:01.08
116      SHANAZARI, TADEH [4] M UNAT 5:02.26
117      FRIAS, JUSTIN [742] M UNAT 5:02.48
118      NUNEZ, CHRISTIAN [307] M UNAT 5:02.99
119      CHAN, DUSTIN [438] M UNAT 5:04.69
120      PUTTARAT, JESSE [852] M UNAT 5:10.47
121      LY, ALVIN [850] M UNAT 5:11.28
122      ENRIQUEZ, JOSE [722] M UNAT 5:11.45
123      MCCLUSKY, DEVIN [301] M UNAT 5:12.45
124      DI CONTI, ANDY [751] M UNAT 5:17.30
125      STWART, GREY [7] M UNAT 5:18.94
126      JAMA, SAKET [480] M UNAT 5:19.05
127      RUAN, BEN [873] M UNAT 5:20.74
128      BALLASH, MATTHEW [28] M UNAT 5:20.97
129      SMYTH, CONNOR [5] M UNAT 5:21.16
130      ALBARRAN, BRYAN [752] M UNAT 5:21.61
131      BAYLON, JASON [493] M UNAT 5:22.69
132      NGUYEN, BRIAN [874] M UNAT 5:22.92
133      LUCSIK, HAYDEN [85] M UNAT 5:24.23
134      SANTOYO, DAVID [43] M UNAT 5:24.63
135      GONZALEZ, ESAI [491] M UNAT 5:24.80
136      ACEVEDO, MASON [461] M UNAT 5:25.02
137      UNG, RYAN [876] M UNAT 5:25.47
138      JACOBSMEYER, NICK [741] M UNAT 5:26.54
139      WU, DANIEL [498] M UNAT 5:26.60
140      PENN, IMMANUEL [2] M UNAT 5:28.76
141      DEL RIO, DANIEL [436] M UNAT 5:29.43
142      LIN, CODY [50] M UNAT 5:29.76
143      BENITO, EDGARDO [720] M UNAT 5:29.85
144      THONG, RYAN [497] M UNAT 5:30.55
145      TANG, ANTHONY [488] M UNAT 5:31.23
146      JANOIAN, JACK [35] M UNAT 5:31.81
147      CHUNARA, FAHEEM [460] M UNAT 5:32.12
148      LUCSIK, ETHAN [40] M UNAT 5:33.13
149      CARMONA, ERIC [439] M UNAT 5:33.59
150      BAUTISTA, EMMANUEL [856] M UNAT 5:33.85
151      WONG, MATTHEW [459] M UNAT 5:34.85
152      RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR [3] M UNAT 5:34.90
153      NATIAS, EDWIN [705] M UNAT 5:35.41
154      NGUYEN, BRIAN [430] M UNAT 5:35.72
155      APREZA, LEO [72] M UNAT 5:36.84
156      LANUM, HARRIS [462] M UNAT 5:37.87
157      MENDOZA, KEVIN [855] M UNAT 5:39.49
158      DALLY, SPENCER [32] M UNAT 5:40.08
159      WEINSTEIN, ELI [10] M UNAT 5:40.41
160      NGUYEN, JUSTIN [700] M UNAT 5:40.56
161      BRAVO, EMMANUEL [746] M UNAT 5:41.85
162      MEGERDICHIAN, EMIN [305] M UNAT 5:43.29
163      DO, KENNETH [713] M UNAT 5:44.24
164      PIRKEY, MASON [432] M UNAT 5:44.30
165      NOTARIO, DANIEL [703] M UNAT 5:44.57
166      NGUYEN, VINCE [875] M UNAT 5:44.70
167      LEE, TYLER [37] M UNAT 5:44.75
168      HUANG, IVAN [467] M UNAT 5:45.50
169      EGZIABHER, ISRAEL [457] M UNAT 5:49.81
170      MILBRODT, JADEN [711] M UNAT 5:56.76
171      TAHMASABI, CALVIN [8] M UNAT 5:59.59
172      PARK, CADEN [451] M UNAT 6:00.66
173      BROWN, ZACH [73] M UNAT 6:01.70
174      RE, MATTHEW [458] M UNAT 6:02.27
175      PAZ, HENRY [1] M UNAT 6:02.88
176      CHUNG, WESLEY [712] M UNAT 6:03.95
176      HAMMELL, ROBERT [12] M UNAT 6:03.95
178      MEJIA, JEREMY [303] M UNAT 6:04.78
179      MEJIA, JERROD [304] M UNAT 6:10.96
180      RUIZ, JAKOB [84] M UNAT 6:12.40
181      MASLYK, FRANK [88] M UNAT 6:13.32
182      PLASCENCIA, MICHAEL [456] M UNAT 6:23.55
183      BARRONE, BRAD [702] M UNAT 6:27.52
184      MARTIN, ALEX [87] M UNAT 6:28.54
185      ZHANG, JUSTIN [753] M UNAT 6:50.00
186      DALLY, GABRIEL [30] M UNAT 6:57.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 MIXED 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LA, JESSICA [80] F UNAT 16.93
2      WONG, HANNAH [717] F UNAT 17.98
3      HAYWOOD, MAYA [1732] F UNAT 18.09
4      CHEN, CLAIRE [814] F UNAT 20.32
5      MIRANDA, HAYLEY [476] F UNAT 22.76
6      YEE, ANITA [437] F UNAT 22.88
7      WALKER, FRANCESCA [485] F UNAT 23.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MIXED 110m High Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
101      MITCHELL, GEORGE [473] M UNAT 22.62
102      CAMARENA, RUBEN [761] M UNAT 23.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 MIXED 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MACH, MELANIE [448] F UNAT 1:01.16
2      ESTRADA, YULIANNA [724] F UNAT 1:06.38
3      HAKE, MOLLY [466] F UNAT 1:06.50
4      SANCHEZ, PALOMA [747] F UNAT 1:06.94
5      TOMINAGA, SARAH [479] F UNAT 1:12.92
6      ROMERO, ALYSSA [764] F UNAT 1:13.38
7      VICARIO, KAITLYN [492] F UNAT 1:13.45
8      TRIEU, SHANI [15] F UNAT 1:13.60
9      VARDANYAN, ELZA [472] F UNAT 1:16.53
101      MUSIMIKI, PRINCE [83] M UNAT 54.87
102      CHEN, DYLAN [710] M UNAT 55.04
103      TANG, BEN [749] M UNAT 55.07
104      MORINAGA, JOSHUA [767] M UNAT 55.50
105      JAIN, LUKE [484] M UNAT 57.06
106      MORINAGA, JIMMY [768] M UNAT 58.52
107      GONZALEZ, LUCAS [450] M UNAT 59.31
108      TURNER, JULIAN [740] M UNAT 1:00.62
109      OSEGUEDA, PATRICIO [750] M UNAT 1:01.40
110      CHAN, DUSTIN [438] M UNAT 1:02.25
111      GONZALEZ, ESAI [491] M UNAT 1:02.40
112      PRETTYPARA, JACOB [465] M UNAT 1:02.84
113      PHUNG, ANDREW [851] M UNAT 1:03.76
114      TANG, ANTHONY [488] M UNAT 1:04.59
115      NGUYEN, JUSTIN [700] M UNAT 1:04.76
116      MILLERBIS, ALVIN [769] M UNAT 1:06.24
117      JAMA, SAKET [480] M UNAT 1:07.25
118      GARCIA, JUSTIN [487] M UNAT 1:07.72
119      PALMA, DIEGO [495] M UNAT 1:08.79
120      RODRIGUEZ, JOSIAH [486] M UNAT 1:10.96
121      NOTARIO, DANIEL [703] M UNAT 1:11.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MIXED 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR [757] F UNAT 12.76
2      JARAMILLO, PAULA [471] F UNAT 13.80
3      VU, WENDY [444] F UNAT 14.31
4      LIEM, TAMMY [429] F UNAT 14.81
5      CUSTODIO, TRINITY [735] F UNAT 15.05
6      WAKASA, CAMILLE [494] F UNAT 15.15
7      AVALOS, MICHELLE [726] F UNAT 15.49
101      KEALING, MILES [1731] M UNAT 11.67
102      LAM, KIRBY [45] M UNAT 11.91
103      KWOK, MICHAEL [1736] M UNAT 12.24
104      MORINAGA, JIMMY [768] M UNAT 12.26
105      HO, NATHAN [718] M UNAT 12.28
106      TOE, KOBE [743] M UNAT 12.50
107      VONG, BRIAN [759] M UNAT 12.76
108      NGUYEN, TIMOTHY [25] M UNAT 12.77
109      ROMERO, ANTONIO [490] M UNAT 12.79
110      MORINAGA, JOSHUA [767] M UNAT 13.03
111      KHONG, DAN [730] M UNAT 13.23
112      CHU, VINCENT [453] M UNAT 13.26
113      WU, DANIEL [498] M UNAT 13.62
114      GARCIA, JUSTIN [487] M UNAT 14.07
115      MILLERBIS, ALVIN [769] M UNAT 14.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 MIXED 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CHIN, CASSANDRA [441] F UNAT 2:32.55
2      DUENAS, SERENA [435] F UNAT 2:33.76
3      FERNANDEZ, SOL [410] F UNAT 2:35.47
4      LAM, MIRANDA [449] F UNAT 2:38.66
5      SANTOYO, DANIELLE [733] F UNAT 2:40.35
6      APREZA, NOEMI [24] F UNAT 2:41.28
7      MORENO, JENY [446] F UNAT 2:42.19
8      SANCHEZ, PALOMA [747] F UNAT 2:43.47
9      PEREZ, JESSICA [440] F UNAT 2:44.58
10      LEVIN, JAMIE [417] F UNAT 2:45.79
11      ESTRADA, YULIANNA [724] F UNAT 2:45.89
12      MARKARIAN, ELIN [419] F UNAT 2:46.48
13      MANRIQUEZ, ZAHIRA [418] F UNAT 2:47.05
14      CAMACHO, ANDREN [716] F UNAT 2:48.41
15      LACAMERA, MEGAN [416] F UNAT 2:48.57
16      BASS, GABRIANNA [400] F UNAT 2:49.04
17      ROMERO, ALYSSA [764] F UNAT 2:49.53
18      GOLI, RAQUEL [414] F UNAT 2:50.14
19      CHO, BONNIE [879] F UNAT 2:50.16
20      TRUONG, DOROTHY [871] F UNAT 2:53.64
21      LUU, ZOE [870] F UNAT 2:54.83
22      FORSYTH, LYDIA [411] F UNAT 2:56.26
23      TAN, HELEN [443] F UNAT 2:58.26
24      YEE, ANITA [437] F UNAT 3:01.15
25      CAMBON, MILAN [489] F UNAT 3:02.70
26      FORSYTH, PHOEBE [402] F UNAT 3:04.13
27      NGUYEN, NGAN [858] F UNAT 3:04.84
28      ERVIN, DESTINY [408] F UNAT 3:06.83
29      SERPAS, LESLIE [708] F UNAT 3:08.69
30      LINARES, DAYA [442] F UNAT 3:08.98
31      GUERRERO, KARLEEN [478] F UNAT 3:10.15
32      SALAZAR, ANAHI [723] F UNAT 3:11.56
33      GUERRERO, ISHI [13] F UNAT 3:11.74
34      ESCOTO, CAROLINE [709] F UNAT 3:14.32
35      LOPEZ, NATHALY [728] F UNAT 3:14.52
36      CAMACHO, ESTRELLA [474] F UNAT 3:23.75
37      CASTILLO, BRIANA [431] F UNAT 3:28.18
101      NGUYEN, ALEC [77] M UNAT 2:04.30
102      GOLI, VICTOR [34] M UNAT 2:05.36
103      CENDEJAS, RAMON [719] M UNAT 2:06.25
104      LY, TOMMY [78] M UNAT 2:08.02
105      MONTES, BALMORE [727] M UNAT 2:08.43
106      LEON, ANDRES [38] M UNAT 2:11.64
107      CASTELLANOS, LUIS [74] M UNAT 2:12.03
108      MATEVOSYAN, MHER [300] M UNAT 2:13.31
109      CHEN, DYLAN [710] M UNAT 2:14.31
110      CELAYA, STEVEN [721] M UNAT 2:17.54
111      AL-HASANI, PETER [71] M UNAT 2:18.03
112      SANTOYO, DAVID [43] M UNAT 2:18.10
113      ORELLANA, JOSHUA [433] M UNAT 2:18.90
114      FRIAS, JUSTIN [742] M UNAT 2:20.16
115      ENRIQUEZ, JOSE [722] M UNAT 2:21.28
116      ALBARRAN, BRYAN [752] M UNAT 2:21.75
117      BENITO, EDGARDO [720] M UNAT 2:22.04
118      CHAN, DUSTIN [438] M UNAT 2:23.35
119      CHEN, KORY [755] M UNAT 2:24.48
120      GONZALEZ, ESAI [491] M UNAT 2:27.87
121      DEL RIO, DANIEL [436] M UNAT 2:28.62
122      PENN, IMMANUEL [2] M UNAT 2:30.14
123      TANG, ANTHONY [488] M UNAT 2:32.91
124      LUCSIK, ETHAN [40] M UNAT 2:33.50
125      BROWN, ZACH [73] M UNAT 2:33.72
126      HUANG, IVAN [467] M UNAT 2:34.18
127      BRAVO, EMMANUEL [746] M UNAT 2:35.93
128      APREZA, LEO [72] M UNAT 2:37.16
129      PAZ, HENRY [1] M UNAT 2:37.47
130      NGUYEN, JUSTIN [700] M UNAT 2:38.37
131      WEINSTEIN, ELI [10] M UNAT 2:38.84
132      JANOIAN, JACK [35] M UNAT 2:39.41
133      JAMA, SAKET [480] M UNAT 2:40.07
134      NATIAS, EDWIN [705] M UNAT 2:40.94
135      CHUNG, WESLEY [712] M UNAT 2:43.73
136      DO, KENNETH [713] M UNAT 2:44.29
137      BARRONE, BRAD [702] M UNAT 2:45.75
138      DI CONTI, ANDY [751] M UNAT 2:46.17
139      MEJIA, JEREMY [303] M UNAT 2:46.87
140      MASLYK, FRANK [88] M UNAT 2:48.40
141      NOTARIO, DANIEL [703] M UNAT 2:49.56
142      MARTIN, ALEX [87] M UNAT 2:50.31
143      ZHANG, JUSTIN [753] M UNAT 3:00.81
144      RIVERA, JOSHUA [707] M UNAT 3:01.81
145      MORA, SERGIO [434] M UNAT 3:27.80
146      NOTARIO, JONATHAN [704] M UNAT 3:38.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MIXED 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LA, JESSICA [80] F UNAT 50.47
2      HAYWOOD, MAYA [1732] F UNAT 50.50
3      CHEN, CLAIRE [814] F UNAT 1:00.33
4      MIRANDA, HAYLEY [476] F UNAT 1:02.50
101      GONZALEZ, LUCAS [450] M UNAT 49.38
102      MITCHELL, GEORGE [473] M UNAT 55.19
103      CAMARENA, RUBEN [761] M UNAT 55.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 MIXED 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR [757] F UNAT 26.66
2      MACH, MELANIE [448] F UNAT 26.67
3      PARK, SKYLER [452] F UNAT 30.04
4      LIEM, TAMMY [429] F UNAT 30.72
5      NAVARRO, SARA [736] F UNAT 30.98
6      TRIEU, SHANI [15] F UNAT 31.65
7      CUSTODIO, TRINITY [735] F UNAT 32.75
8      NARANJO, KELEIA [844] F UNAT 33.80
102      KEALING, MILES [1731] M UNAT 24.28
103      KWOK, MICHAEL [1736] M UNAT 24.76
104      MORINAGA, JIMMY [768] M UNAT 24.91
105      MUSIMIKI, PRINCE [83] M UNAT 25.09
106      MORINAGA, JOSHUA [767] M UNAT 25.73
107      HO, NATHAN [718] M UNAT 26.04
108      THONG, RYAN [497] M UNAT 26.75
109      TURNER, JULIAN [740] M UNAT 27.41
110      PHUNG, ANDREW [851] M UNAT 27.99
111      TANG, ANTHONY [488] M UNAT 29.38
112      GARCIA, JUSTIN [487] M UNAT 29.48
113      JAMA, SAKET [480] M UNAT 30.18
114      MORA, SERGIO [434] M UNAT 37.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MIXED 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      NELSON, ELIZABETH [70] F UNAT 11:19.10
2      DUENAS, SERENA [435] F UNAT 12:07.37
3      WU, WANQIAN [853] F UNAT 13:27.25
4      BITTENCOURT, IZZY [401] F UNAT 13:37.22
5      MOVSISIAN, CYNTHIA [58] F UNAT 13:51.93
6      SANTOYO, DANIELLE [733] F UNAT 14:02.35
7      ECKER, LIA [407] F UNAT 14:35.56
8      FORSYTH, PHOEBE [402] F UNAT 14:38.18
9      MONTAJES, BRIANNA [57] F UNAT 14:47.44
10      ROSALES, KAREN [857] F UNAT 14:54.66
11      COLE, NATALIE [405] F UNAT 14:59.95
12      BRUCE, CARLIN [403] F UNAT 14:59.97
13      MONTAJES, BETHANY [55] F UNAT 15:32.49
14      BUTLER, SOFIA [404] F UNAT 15:35.29
15      FABIAN, PRISSILA [409] F UNAT 16:43.98
16      DARROUJ, JOELLE [406] F UNAT 17:30.69
17      MILLER, MORGAN [54] F UNAT 17:32.57
101      CORRIGAN, JAMES [470] M UNAT 10:17.17
102      GOLI, VICTOR [34] M UNAT 10:24.69
103      CUMMINGS, BRANDON [464] M UNAT 10:26.34
104      ELLIS, DAYNE [33] M UNAT 10:30.22
105      CHIARAVALLE, ANTHONY [75] M UNAT 10:40.12
106      SHANAZARI, TADEH [4] M UNAT 10:48.81
107      FRIAS, JUSTIN [742] M UNAT 10:49.68
108      CELAYA, STEVEN [721] M UNAT 11:12.39
109      MCCLUSKY, DEVIN [301] M UNAT 11:12.56
110      STWART, GREY [7] M UNAT 11:13.01
111      NUNEZ, CHRISTIAN [307] M UNAT 11:24.63
112      ORELLANA, JOSHUA [433] M UNAT 11:25.64
113      LUCSIK, HAYDEN [85] M UNAT 11:34.35
114      AL-HASANI, PETER [71] M UNAT 11:37.57
115      BAYLON, JASON [493] M UNAT 11:47.21
116      LIN, CODY [50] M UNAT 12:01.45
117      BALLASH, MATTHEW [28] M UNAT 12:08.24
118      MEGERDICHIAN, EMIN [305] M UNAT 12:13.85
119      MATEVOSYAN, MHER [300] M UNAT 12:13.92
120      SMYTH, CONNOR [5] M UNAT 12:15.71
121      PARK, CADEN [451] M UNAT 12:16.84
122      DALLY, SPENCER [32] M UNAT 12:19.11
123      DEL RIO, DANIEL [436] M UNAT 12:23.21
124      RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR [3] M UNAT 12:28.63
125      HUANG, IVAN [467] M UNAT 12:55.69
126      DO, KENNETH [713] M UNAT 13:02.78
127      MEJIA, JERROD [304] M UNAT 13:28.66
128      HAMMELL, ROBERT [12] M UNAT 13:39.60
129      CHUNG, WESLEY [712] M UNAT 13:55.11
130      JONES, ANTHONY [48] M UNAT 14:02.27
131      JAMA, SAKET [480] M UNAT 14:03.51
132      JAIN, LUKE [484] M UNAT 14:08.84
133      SALINAS, OLIVER [469] M UNAT 14:54.09
134      DALLY, GABRIEL [30] M UNAT 15:57.91
135      ZHANG, JUSTIN [753] M UNAT 16:09.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 MIXED 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MARK KEPPEL A MKPL 4:10.36
2      EAGLES BOY A EGLB 4:25.06
3      KNIGHTS A KNGT 4:43.85
4      EAGELS ROCKS A EGRK 5:00.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 MIXED High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      THAI, JULIAN [760] M UNAT 5'08.00"
2      LEE, CALEB [496] M UNAT 5'06.00"
3      VONG, BRIAN [759] M UNAT 5'02.00"
4      NGUYEN, CHRIS [42] M UNAT 5'00.00"
5      LAM, KIRBY [45] M UNAT 4'08.00"
6      LO, AUSTIN [758] M UNAT 4'06.00"
7      TANG, FELICIA [701] F UNAT 4'04.00"
8      LU, GLORIA [748] F UNAT 4'00.00"
     KHA, EVA [44] F UNAT NM
     CHAN, DUSTIN [438] M UNAT NM
     NAVARRO, SARA [736] F UNAT NM
     TAIRA, MISAKAI [41] F UNAT NM
     VUONG, TOHNY [731] M UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 MIXED Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      UENG, PHILIPPE [745] M UNAT 15'06.00"
2      AUDELO, ELIJAH [706] M UNAT 12'06.00"
2      HO, ANDREW [1005] F UNAT 12'06.00"
4      NGUYEN, JASON [1004] M UNAT 8'00.00"
5      MAGTIRA, ASHLEY [1001] F UNAT 7'06.00"
6      ZHOU, TIFFANIE [1003] F UNAT 7'00.00"
6      NGUYEN, KAYLA [1002] F UNAT 7'00.00"
8      WANG, JIAYAN [1000] F UNAT 6'06.00"
9      WOKOYAMA, BRAEDEN [754] M UNAT 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 MIXED Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      THAI, JULIAN [760] M UNAT 19'07.00"
2      LEE, CALEB [496] M UNAT 19'06.25"
3      LEEVARINPANICH, ROBERT [483] M UNAT 18'03.50"
4      KEALING, MILES [1731] M UNAT 18'02.50"
5      LAM, KIRBY [45] M UNAT 17'04.00"
6      TOE, KOBE [743] M UNAT 17'01.50"
7      VONG, BRIAN [759] M UNAT 16'03.00"
8      MITCHELL, GEORGE [473] M UNAT 16'00.00"
9      CABACUNGAN, JOHNN [714] M UNAT 15'03.00"
10      LO, AUSTIN [758] M UNAT 15'01.50"
11      VUONG, TOHNY [731] M UNAT 15'00.00"
12      YUTAN, TAYLOR [739] F UNAT 14'08.00"
13      LU, GLORIA [748] F UNAT 14'03.00"
14      NGUYEN, CHRIS [42] M UNAT 14'01.00"
15      TECHAWATANA, ATHICHA [734] F UNAT 12'11.00"
16      TAIRA, MISAKAI [41] F UNAT 12'10.50"
17      GARCIA, JUSTIN [487] M UNAT 12'10.00"
18      PALMA, DIEGO [495] M UNAT 12'09.00"
19      VARDANYAN, ELZA [472] F UNAT 12'06.00"
20      KHA, EVA [44] F UNAT 12'04.00"
21      HUYNH, ANGELICA [732] F UNAT 12'03.00"
22      JONES, ANTHONY [48] M UNAT 12'02.00"
23      GHADIMIAN, NIKITA [413] F UNAT 11'09.00"
24      BALDMN, BRODY [729] M UNAT 11'05.00"
25      TANG, FELICIA [701] F UNAT 11'02.00"
26      WOKOYAMA, BRAEDEN [754] M UNAT 7'10.00"
     WAKASA, CAMILLE [494] F UNAT NM
     TOMINAGA, SARAH [479] F UNAT NM
     WALKER, FRANCESCA [485] F UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 MIXED Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      THAI, JULIAN [760] M UNAT 39'00.00"
2      TOE, KOBE [743] M UNAT 37'11.50"
3      LAM, KIRBY [45] M UNAT 37'11.00"
4      LEEVARINPANICH, ROBERT [483] M UNAT 37'08.00"
5      VUONG, TOHNY [731] M UNAT 37'01.00"
6      LO, AUSTIN [758] M UNAT 32'00.00"
7      CABACUNGAN, JOHNN [714] M UNAT 31'04.50"
8      LOUIE, ALEXIS [481] F UNAT 30'05.50"
9      LU, GLORIA [748] F UNAT 30'00.50"
10      VARDANYAN, ELZA [472] F UNAT 29'09.00"
11      MITCHELL, GEORGE [473] M UNAT 29'04.00"
12      TECHAWATANA, ATHICHA [734] F UNAT 29'02.00"
13      KHA, EVA [44] F UNAT 28'04.00"
14      YUTAN, TAYLOR [739] F UNAT 28'02.00"
15      PALMA, DIEGO [495] M UNAT 28'01.00"
16      TAIRA, MISAKAI [41] F UNAT 27'01.00"
17      HO, NATHAN [718] M UNAT 26'08.00"
     BALDMN, BRODY [729] M UNAT NM
     WALKER, FRANCESCA [485] F UNAT NM
     CAMARENA, RUBEN [761] M UNAT NM
     GHADIMIAN, NIKITA [413] F UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 MIXED Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      WONG, ERIC [53] M UNAT 114'04.00"
2      SMYTH, JAMES [463] M UNAT 112'04.00"
3      MORENO, MARTIN [424] M UNAT 104'03.00"
4      FLOOD, RASHAD [762] M UNAT 96'00.00"
5      BOJORQUEZ, ABRAHAM [426] M UNAT 94'00.00"
6      TELEMONTES, ANTHONY [423] M UNAT 93'05.00"
7      LEE, BRIANNA [499] F UNAT 92'04.00"
8      WANG, KEVIN [421] M UNAT 83'11.00"
9      RAMOS, LEONARDO [425] M UNAT 81'05.00"
10      RIOS, ANTHONY [422] M UNAT 79'03.00"
11      LU, ANDREW [744] M UNAT 74'03.00"
12      PRETTYPARA, JACOB [465] M UNAT 73'02.00"
13      LE, TIFFANY [763] F UNAT 71'10.00"
14      VO, MERVIN [52] M UNAT 63'04.00"
15      HYLAND, KAYLA [428] F UNAT 60'10.00"
16      TECHAWATANA, ATHICHA [734] F UNAT 60'07.00"
17      MENDOZA, DIANA [454] F UNAT 55'09.00"
18      WINGEBACH, JAKE [482] M UNAT 51'07.00"
19      LUONG, BRENDA [47] F UNAT 47'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 MIXED Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      WONG, ERIC [53] M UNAT 43'01.00"
2      SMYTH, JAMES [463] M UNAT 38'11.00"
3      FLOOD, RASHAD [762] M UNAT 38'10.00"
4      MORENO, MARTIN [424] M UNAT 34'08.00"
4      RAMOS, LEONARDO [425] M UNAT 34'08.00"
6      LU, ANDREW [744] M UNAT 33'07.00"
7      PRETTYPARA, JACOB [465] M UNAT 32'07.00"
8      TANG, JASON [756] M UNAT 32'06.00"
9      THAI, JULIAN [760] M UNAT 32'01.00"
10      BOJORQUEZ, ABRAHAM [426] M UNAT 31'09.00"
11      RIOS, ANTHONY [422] M UNAT 30'01.00"
12      TELEMONTES, ANTHONY [423] M UNAT 29'04.00"
13      WANG, KEVIN [421] M UNAT 29'02.00"
14      LEE, BRIANNA [499] F UNAT 28'03.00"
15      LE, TIFFANY [763] F UNAT 27'10.00"
16      VO, MERVIN [52] M UNAT 27'00.00"
17      MENDOZA, DIANA [454] F UNAT 26'02.00"
18      HYLAND, KAYLA [428] F UNAT 23'05.00"
19      LUONG, BRENDA [47] F UNAT 21'11.00"
     PORTILLO, EDGAR [427] M UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]