Rosemead All-Comers

Track & Field

02/18/2017 - 02/18/2017

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MIXED 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 MIXED 1600m Run Ev# 3 MIXED 100m Hurdles Ev# 4 MIXED 110m High Hurdles Ev# 5 MIXED 400m Dash
Ev# 6 MIXED 100m Dash Ev# 7 MIXED 800m Run Ev# 8 MIXED 300m Hurdles Ev# 9 MIXED 200m Dash Ev# 10 MIXED 3200m Run
Ev# 11 MIXED 4x400m Relay Ev# 12 MIXED High Jump Ev# 13 MIXED Pole Vault Ev# 14 MIXED Long Jump Ev# 15 MIXED Triple Jump
Ev# 16 MIXED Discus Throw Ev# 17 MIXED Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 MIXED 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ARROYOC A ARRC 50.45
2      ARROYOB A ARRB 51.13
3      ARROYOA A ARYA 51.19
4      GARFIELD A GRFL 54.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MIXED 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CORONA, JACKELINE [345] F UNAT 5:29.72
2      CASTRO, LIZETTE [329] F UNAT 5:42.25
3      LOPEZ, YAMILET [83] F UNAT 5:46.92
4      HAKE, MOLLY [784] F UNAT 5:47.36
5      RODRIGUEZ, SAREY [842] F UNAT 5:47.59
6      RAMIREZ, STEPHANIE [800] F UNAT 5:54.95
7      HERNANDEZ, ANARELEY [795] F UNAT 6:01.96
8      RODRIGUEZ, LOURDES [771] F UNAT 6:04.54
9      TRINIDAD, ASHLEY [310] F UNAT 6:05.98
10      LORENZO, ANNA [767] F UNAT 6:06.95
11      KNAPP, SAMANTHA [845] F UNAT 6:18.43
12      SHINTAKU, NICOLE [315] F UNAT 6:18.58
13      LOPEZ, JESENIA [82] F UNAT 6:19.13
14      HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA [837] F UNAT 6:21.02
15      LAM, MIRANDA [336] F UNAT 6:22.63
16      GHOTRA, NAVNEET [304] F UNAT 6:23.17
17      HAKE, MELODY [782] F UNAT 6:27.06
18      YEE, ANITA [776] F UNAT 6:32.48
19      SOLIS, ALEJANDRA [733] F UNAT 6:38.20
20      CHE, ASHLEY [289] F UNAT 6:49.62
21      LOPEZ, YASMIN [84] F UNAT 6:49.89
22      VALDEZ, ATZIRI [765] F UNAT 6:50.58
23      VALENCIA, SOFIA [843] F UNAT 7:19.07
24      HO, LEYNA [789] F UNAT 7:54.45
70      GARCIA, JOSEPH [824] M UNAT 4:36.98
71      MARTINEZ, BRANDON [787] M UNAT 4:43.11
72      LOPEZ, ALBERTO [798] M UNAT 4:46.59
73      LY, TOMMY [287] M UNAT 4:48.26
74      LEW, ERIC [764] M UNAT 4:49.37
75      GONZALEZ, JESSE [725] M UNAT 4:50.78
76      QUIJADA, FRANKIE [344] M UNAT 4:57.53
77      CASTILLO, SERGIO [778] M UNAT 4:57.58
78      COSTELLO, DANIEL [314] M UNAT 4:57.98
79      REYES, DAVID [311] M UNAT 4:59.91
80      FRIAS, JUSTIN [350] M UNAT 5:01.00
81      EDINGER, SANTIAGO [779] M UNAT 5:01.72
82      BOLANOS, MISAEL [313] M UNAT 5:07.00
83      PERALLA, FRANCISCO [847] M UNAT 5:07.04
84      DICOUTI, ANDY [741] M UNAT 5:07.70
85      MARTINEZ, NICHOLAS [788] M UNAT 5:08.01
86      ESTRADA, NATHAN [744] M UNAT 5:09.20
87      ORELLANA, JOSHUA [296] M UNAT 5:09.60
88      MORALES, ANDREW [792] M UNAT 5:10.22
89      HARDY, BLAKE [766] M UNAT 5:20.10
90      ZAMORA, RAUL [775] M UNAT 5:20.50
91      ARISTA, ANDREY [308] M UNAT 5:20.75
92      ESCOBAR, DENIS [325] M UNAT 5:25.47
93      CASAS, DANIEL [297] M UNAT 5:25.54
94      MARTINEZ, MARCELO [740] M UNAT 5:26.41
95      BRENNAN, MICHAEL [777] M UNAT 5:26.60
96      TANG, ANTHONY [794] M UNAT 5:27.35
97      ANDRADE, ALEJANDRO [793] M UNAT 5:27.80
98      BANH, JONATHAN [596] M UNAT 5:30.32
99      MARTIN, SERGIO [748] M UNAT 5:34.66
100      RODNGUEZ, JUSTIN [286] M UNAT 5:40.82
101      SOTELO, ANDREW [785] M UNAT 5:44.38
102      LOPEZ, RUBEN [333] M UNAT 5:44.97
103      BADILLO, JACOB [749] M UNAT 5:45.89
104      VARGAS, MARCOS [796] M UNAT 5:46.30
105      NGUYEN, BRYAN [342] M UNAT 5:47.56
106      DICONTI, NICHOLAS [746] M UNAT 5:47.91
107      NGUYEN, BRIAN [79] M UNAT 5:54.49
108      SANTACRUZ, JORGE [745] M UNAT 5:55.45
109      DEL RIO, DANIEL [347] M UNAT 5:55.47
110      FARIAS, JAVIER [814] M UNAT 5:59.45
111      AVILA, ADAN [786] M UNAT 6:11.81
112      SCANDORE, ALEX [791] M UNAT 6:19.56
113      TRAN, THOMAS [844] M UNAT 7:15.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 MIXED 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HANO, JOY [832] F UNAT 17.66
2      HERNANDEZ, ASHLEY [318] F UNAT 19.36
3      CHEN, CLAIR [328] F UNAT 22.32
4      RUIZ, SERENA [320] F UNAT 22.43
5      MELCHOR, AMERICA [322] F UNAT 22.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MIXED 110m High Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
70      USSERY, NYLE [352] M UNAT 17.46
71      MONTES, MIGUEL [319] M UNAT 18.24
72      ORTIZ, ABRAHAM [292] M UNAT 24.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 MIXED 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HAKE, MOLLY [784] F UNAT 1:06.97
2      GARCIA, TERESA [316] F UNAT 1:09.31
3      MORENO, JENY [334] F UNAT 1:13.30
4      SALAS, LAUREN [820] F UNAT 1:14.60
5      TRUONG, LYNN [340] F UNAT 1:14.73
6      DEZIEL, KOLBY [857] F UNAT 1:15.42
7      ADAMS, SARAH [810] F UNAT 1:15.57
8      RAMIREZ, LILY [731] F UNAT 1:16.18
9      HAKE, DAISY [761] F UNAT 1:19.22
10      LOPEZ, YASMIN [84] F UNAT 1:40.17
70      BERNAL, ISRAEL [750] M UNAT 54.03
71      BOLANOS, MISAEL [313] M UNAT 57.48
72      AGUILAR, NICK [854] M UNAT 57.67
73      REYES, MARC [738] M UNAT 57.88
74      MENDOZA, JOSEPH [306] M UNAT 1:00.03
75      MORALES, NICKOLAS [834] M UNAT 1:00.40
76      CARVAJAM, CHARLES [772] M UNAT 1:02.08
77      PARIS, JOHN [827] M UNAT 1:02.30
78      SIERRA, NATHAN [307] M UNAT 1:02.44
79      REYES, DAVID [311] M UNAT 1:02.69
80      LEIS, DOMINIC [853] M UNAT 1:04.31
81      CASAS, DANIEL [297] M UNAT 1:05.49
82      AVILA, ADAN [786] M UNAT 1:05.73
83      GOMEZ, DEAVEN [736] M UNAT 1:08.11
84      SANTACRUZ, JORGE [745] M UNAT 1:09.23
85      DE SANTIAGO, LEO [760] M UNAT 1:17.65
86      HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN [734] M UNAT 1:19.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MIXED 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR [343] F UNAT 13.18
2      YARBOROUGH, SYRAI [852] F UNAT 14.07
3      CASTRO, LIZETTE [329] F UNAT 14.73
4      NGO, SANDRA [742] F UNAT 16.12
5      HILSENDAGER, OLIVIA [747] F UNAT 16.29
6      SANCHEZ, CHELSEA [302] F UNAT 16.43
6      REYES, JASMIN [799] F UNAT 16.43
8      GONZALEZ, CRISTINA [298] F UNAT 17.36
9      LIN, JENNIFER [770] F UNAT 18.01
70      GARDUQUE, KRISTOPHER [293] M UNAT 11.89
71      KWOK, MICHAEL [729] M UNAT 11.99
72      UNG, STEVEN [762] M UNAT 12.56
73      APARICIO, JONATHAN [743] M UNAT 12.81
74      GIANG, KIEFER [773] M UNAT 13.00
75      YE, KENY [290] M UNAT 13.08
76      BRISENO, EDUARDO [726] M UNAT 13.10
77      ALVAREZ, JESUS [321] M UNAT 13.29
78      BOLANOS, MISAEL [313] M UNAT 13.37
79      SIERRA, NATHAN [307] M UNAT 13.43
80      MENDOZA, JOSEPH [306] M UNAT 13.59
81      PALACIOS, CHARLES [312] M UNAT 13.95
82      LEPE, STEVEN [295] M UNAT 14.09
83      CASTANEDA, KEVIN [291] M UNAT 14.10
84      LEE, AARON [763] M UNAT 14.15
85      DEL TORRO, RAFAEL [870] M UNAT 14.61
86      MILTON, JACOB [781] M UNAT 14.67
87      QUINTANILLA, CHRIS [804] M UNAT 14.70
88      TRAN, PHILLIP [317] M UNAT 15.10
89      FRANCO, SEBASTION [294] M UNAT 16.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 MIXED 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CORONA, JACKELINE [345] F UNAT 2:28.37
2      RODRIGUEZ, SAREY [842] F UNAT 2:35.86
3      HERNANDEZ, BRIANA [737] F UNAT 2:40.15
4      HERNANDEZ, ANARELEY [795] F UNAT 2:42.37
5      HUANG, KAREN [335] F UNAT 2:42.91
6      LOPEZ, YAMILET [83] F UNAT 2:43.19
7      THONG, MICHELLE [840] F UNAT 2:44.96
8      DIEC, FIONA [288] F UNAT 2:47.49
9      LOPEZ, JESENIA [82] F UNAT 2:47.66
10      DO, JOYCE [780] F UNAT 2:49.00
11      VUONG, CATHY [597] F UNAT 2:50.80
12      MORENO, JENY [334] F UNAT 2:54.96
13      YEE, ANITA [776] F UNAT 2:55.12
14      NGUYEN, NGAN [78] F UNAT 2:55.67
15      GUERRERO, ISHI [339] F UNAT 2:56.27
16      TAN, HELEN [595] F UNAT 2:56.47
17      CRUZ, GISSELLE [301] F UNAT 2:56.81
18      DULLAVIAN, NOVA [303] F UNAT 2:58.26
19      SOLIS, ALEJANDRA [733] F UNAT 2:58.51
70      QUIJADA, FRANKIE [344] M UNAT 2:09.85
71      EDINGER, SANTIAGO [779] M UNAT 2:16.39
72      CASTILLO, SERGIO [778] M UNAT 2:16.68
73      LY, TOMMY [287] M UNAT 2:17.29
74      LIM, BRENNER [769] M UNAT 2:18.03
75      ESTRADA, NATHAN [744] M UNAT 2:21.28
76      FLORES, JUAN [739] M UNAT 2:21.40
77      REYES, DAVID [311] M UNAT 2:22.89
78      HARDY, BLAKE [766] M UNAT 2:23.68
79      DELAGADILLO, AODO [735] M UNAT 2:24.47
80      MORALES, ANDREW [792] M UNAT 2:25.72
81      ANDRADE, ALEJANDRO [793] M UNAT 2:28.35
82      REYES, MARC [738] M UNAT 2:29.37
83      ARISTA, ANDREY [308] M UNAT 2:30.59
84      ROSAS, JOSE [1001] M UNAT 2:32.63
85      RODNGUEZ, JUSTIN [286] M UNAT 2:32.66
86      BANH, JONATHAN [596] M UNAT 2:32.94
87      DEL RIO, DANIEL [347] M UNAT 2:34.50
88      MARTINEZ, MARCELO [740] M UNAT 2:35.75
89      ESCOBAR, DENIS [325] M UNAT 2:36.27
90      CASAS, DANIEL [297] M UNAT 2:37.01
91      LIM, DAVID [768] M UNAT 2:46.89
92      GOMEZ, DEAVEN [736] M UNAT 2:47.34
93      BADILLO, JACOB [749] M UNAT 2:47.69
94      RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN [830] M UNAT 2:49.37
95      LOPEZ, RUBEN [333] M UNAT 2:57.48
96      ZAMORA, RAUL [775] M UNAT 3:02.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MIXED 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      HANO, JOY [832] F UNAT 50.44
2      HERNANDEZ, ASHLEY [318] F UNAT 56.04
3      MELCHOR, AMERICA [322] F UNAT 1:03.27
4      RUIZ, SERENA [320] F UNAT 1:04.07
5      CHEN, CLAIR [328] F UNAT 1:06.36
70      USSERY, NYLE [352] M UNAT 46.12
71      MONTES, MIGUEL [319] M UNAT 47.33
72      ORTIZ, ABRAHAM [292] M UNAT 48.53
73      ISLAS, FABIAN [285] M UNAT 53.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 MIXED 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR [343] F UNAT 27.42
2      YARBOROUGH, SYRAI [852] F UNAT 30.49
3      ADAMS, SARAH [810] F UNAT 32.08
4      SALAS, LAUREN [820] F UNAT 32.18
5      DEZIEL, KOLBY [857] F UNAT 32.19
6      GARCIA, TERESA [316] F UNAT 32.33
7      TRUONG, LYNN [340] F UNAT 32.83
8      SANCHEZ, CHELSEA [302] F UNAT 34.49
9      CASTILLA, GISELLE [299] F UNAT 35.57
10      HILSENDAGER, OLIVIA [747] F UNAT 35.81
11      GONZALEZ, CRISTINA [298] F UNAT 36.61
12      RUIZ, SERENA [320] F UNAT 37.89
13      NAMBO, SHEILLA [327] F UNAT 38.10
70      BERNAL, ISRAEL [750] M UNAT 24.03
71      AGUILAR, NICK [854] M UNAT 24.21
72      UNG, STEVEN [762] M UNAT 24.37
73      KWOK, MICHAEL [729] M UNAT 25.93
74      ALVAREZ, JESUS [321] M UNAT 26.59
75      ZAMORA, RAUL [775] M UNAT 26.79
76      SITU, KEWIN [720] M UNAT 27.02
77      HERNANDEZ, DANIEL [324] M UNAT 27.34
78      PARIS, JOHN [827] M UNAT 27.41
79      LO, ANDY [724] M UNAT 27.79
80      LEPE, STEVEN [295] M UNAT 27.85
81      LEIS, DOMINIC [853] M UNAT 27.97
82      CARVAJAM, CHARLES [772] M UNAT 28.42
83      LEE, AARON [763] M UNAT 28.68
84      MORALES, NICKOLAS [834] M UNAT 28.87
85      TRAN, PHILLIP [317] M UNAT 30.88
86      MILTON, JACOB [781] M UNAT 32.28
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MIXED 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      KNAPP, SAMANTHA [845] F UNAT 13:50.91
2      YE, SHELLY [331] F UNAT 15:12.53
3      VALDEZ, ATZIRI [765] F UNAT 15:26.76
4      VALENCIA, SOFIA [843] F UNAT 16:03.60
70      PERALLA, FRANCISCO [847] M UNAT 10:40.63
71      MARTINEZ, BRANDON [787] M UNAT 10:40.68
72      REYES, DAVID [311] M UNAT 11:10.03
73      FRIAS, JUSTIN [350] M UNAT 11:13.20
74      COSTELLO, DANIEL [314] M UNAT 11:15.49
75      LY, ALVIN [341] M UNAT 11:33.80
76      BRISENO, EDUARDO [726] M UNAT 11:36.00
77      VUONG, BILLY [77] M UNAT 11:36.08
78      ARISTA, ANDREY [308] M UNAT 11:56.63
79      CASAS, DANIEL [297] M UNAT 11:57.27
80      BRENNAN, MICHAEL [777] M UNAT 12:23.30
81      VARGAS, MARCOS [796] M UNAT 13:22.59
82      FARIAS, JAVIER [814] M UNAT 13:32.07
83      SCANDORE, ALEX [791] M UNAT 15:06.25
84      TRAN, THOMAS [844] M UNAT 16:03.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 MIXED 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      PIONEER A PNER 4:02.65
2      BRAVO A BRVO 4:10.28
3      CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN A CMCP 4:18.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 MIXED High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LEEVARINPANICH, ROBERT [1002] M UNAT 5'00.00"
1      WAKASA, JAMES [323] M UNAT 5'00.00"
3      EDINGER, SANTIAGO [779] M UNAT 4'10.00"
3      GARDUQUE, KRISTOPHER [293] M UNAT 4'10.00"
3      SIERRA, NATHAN [307] M UNAT 4'10.00"
3      ORTIZ, ABRAHAM [292] M UNAT 4'10.00"
7      LEPE, STEVEN [295] M UNAT 4'08.00"
7      MENDOZA, JOSEPH [306] M UNAT 4'08.00"
9      MA, JOHNNY [326] M UNAT 4'04.00"
9      MORALES, NICKOLAS [834] M UNAT 4'04.00"
11      ISLAS, FABIAN [285] M UNAT 4'02.00"
12      LECOUNT, SABRINA [790] F UNAT 4'00.00"
13      DIEC, FIONA [288] F UNAT 3'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 MIXED Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      MAGTIRA, ASHLEY [1013] M UNAT 8'06.00"
2      WANG, KEVIN [1012] M UNAT 8'00.00"
3      TA, SHARLENE [1008] F UNAT 7'06.00"
3      DAN, GORDON [1007] M UNAT 7'06.00"
5      NGUYEN, JASON [1011] M UNAT 6'00.00"
     LECOUNT, SABRINA [790] F UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 MIXED Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LEEVARINPANICH, ROBERT [1002] M UNAT 18'01.00"
2      GONZALEZ, JESSE [725] M UNAT 17'10.00"
3      DIEP, STEVE [1006] M UNAT 17'07.00"
3      LO, ANDY [724] M UNAT 17'07.00"
5      MA, JOHNNY [326] M UNAT 16'07.50"
6      SIERRA, NATHAN [307] M UNAT 16'00.00"
7      YE, KENY [290] M UNAT 15'04.00"
8      HUYNH, JENNIFER [1003] F UNAT 14'10.00"
9      PALACIOS, CHARLES [312] M UNAT 14'08.00"
10      GOMEZ, DEAVEN [736] M UNAT 14'05.00"
11      AVILA, ADAN [786] M UNAT 14'04.00"
12      DEL TORRO, RAFAEL [870] M UNAT 13'08.00"
13      FRANCO, SEBASTION [294] M UNAT 12'07.00"
14      DUONG, YEN [1004] F UNAT 12'06.50"
15      QUINTANILLA, CHRIS [804] M UNAT 11'11.00"
15      NGO, SANDRA [742] F UNAT 11'11.00"
17      CHAU, WENDY [1005] F UNAT 11'06.50"
18      PERALTA, JIMENA [850] F UNAT 10'05.00"
19      LUONG, MIMI [783] F UNAT 9'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 MIXED Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      GONZALEZ, JESSE [725] M UNAT 38'08.00"
2      WAKASA, JAMES [323] M UNAT 37'05.50"
3      LEEVARINPANICH, ROBERT [1002] M UNAT 37'01.00"
4      LUONG, MIMI [783] F UNAT 35'04.50"
4      ORTIZ, ABRAHAM [292] M UNAT 35'04.50"
6      LO, ANDY [724] M UNAT 35'03.50"
7      MA, JOHNNY [326] M UNAT 32'08.00"
8      DIEP, STEVE [1006] M UNAT 29'05.00"
9      ISLAS, FABIAN [285] M UNAT 28'00.00"
10      PALACIOS, CHARLES [312] M UNAT 27'09.00"
10      FRANCO, SEBASTION [294] M UNAT 27'09.00"
12      DUONG, YEN [1004] F UNAT 26'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 MIXED Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      VUONG, JEFFREY [330] M UNAT 116'05.00"
2      HSIEH, BILL [305] M UNAT 107'07.00"
3      HAN, MIN [752] M UNAT 95'09.50"
4      LE, TIFFANY [365] F UNAT 81'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 MIXED Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      VUONG, JEFFREY [330] M UNAT 47'08.50"
2      HAN, MIN [752] M UNAT 43'07.50"
3      ROSAS, JOSE [1001] M UNAT 35'09.00"
4      LE, TIFFANY [365] F UNAT 24'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]