Rosemead All-Comers

Track & Field

01/12/2019 - 01/12/2019

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MIXED 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 MIXED 1500m Run Ev# 3 MIXED 60m Hurdles Ev# 4 MIXED 60m Dash Ev# 5 MIXED 600m Run
Ev# 6 MIXED 300m Dash Ev# 7 MIXED 400m Dash Ev# 8 MIXED 100m Dash Ev# 9 MIXED 800m Run Ev# 10 MIXED 300m Hurdles
Ev# 11 MIXED 200m Dash Ev# 12 MIXED 3000m Run Ev# 13 MIXED 4x400m Relay Ev# 14 MIXED High Jump Ev# 15 MIXED Pole Vault
Ev# 16 MIXED Long Jump Ev# 17 MIXED Triple Jump Ev# 18 MIXED Discus Throw Ev# 19 MIXED Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 MIXED 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      AZTEC A AZTC 52.78
2      FANTASTIC 4 A FTSC 53.10
3      BEANS A BANS 53.44
4      KEPPEL A KPPL 56.56
5      EVA A EVA 59.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MIXED 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MACH, MELANIE [1] F UNAT 4:58.43
2      LOPEZ, YAMILET [15] F UNAT 5:00.22
3      DUENAS, SERENA [797] F UNAT 5:13.45
4      LOPEZ, YASMIN [17] F UNAT 5:17.72
5      CHIN, CASSANDRA [2] F UNAT 5:25.47
6      LOPEZ, JESENIA [14] F UNAT 5:27.57
7      SANCHEZ, PALOMA [40] F UNAT 5:32.12
8      TECUANHUEHUE, ANA [141] F UNAT 5:34.65
9      MALDONDO, VIANNI [22] F UNAT 5:39.84
10      GONZALES, CLAUDIA [140] F UNAT 5:51.72
11      SANTOS, ARELIX [813] F UNAT 6:03.06
12      ALEMAN, TIFFNAY [48] F UNAT 6:03.19
13      MENDEZ, VIVIAN [145] F UNAT 6:06.85
14      DUENAS, CRYSTAL [798] F UNAT 6:51.51
15      MALDONADO, BIANCA [20] F UNAT 6:55.09
16      GUERRERO, KARLEEN [781] F UNAT 6:55.34
17      JIMENEZ, MICHELLE [843] F UNAT 7:05.45
18      GARCIA, AMY [842] F UNAT 7:19.14
19      WONG, AMY [787] F UNAT 7:55.08
20      ANTONIO, JESSICA [817] F UNAT 8:01.54
45      MARTINEZ, ARMONDO [150] M UNAT 4:28.03
46      LOPEZ, ALBERTO [21] M UNAT 4:33.20
47      PREYES, DAVID [149] M UNAT 4:37.04
48      LY, TOMMY [796] M UNAT 4:41.33
49      HERNANDEZ, DANIEL [32] M UNAT 4:42.65
50      MARTINEZ, ALEX [55] M UNAT 4:44.32
51      ALBARRAN, BRYAN [47] M UNAT 4:46.40
52      KWAN, JEFFREY [52] M UNAT 4:46.61
53      CASAS, DANIEL [814] M UNAT 4:49.22
54      SOLORZANO, KEVIN [13] M UNAT 4:55.08
55      SALINAS, OLIVER [793] M UNAT 5:00.08
56      JIANG, OLIVER [800] M UNAT 5:00.57
57      GILES, ISAAC [815] M UNAT 5:06.12
58      SANCHEZ, OSCAR [783] M UNAT 5:09.38
59      ARELLANO, ANDRES [799] M UNAT 5:10.51
60      ISLAS, MAURICLO [837] M UNAT 5:13.43
61      MATA, RAMSES [49] M UNAT 5:14.19
62      VAN, TOMMY [154] M UNAT 5:14.67
63      GUZMAN, AIDEN [137] M UNAT 5:17.21
64      LOVATO, JOSHUA [841] M UNAT 5:21.26
65      BERRIOS, LUIS [139] M UNAT 5:31.39
66      SANCHEZ, DAVID [792] M UNAT 5:35.71
67      GERCEK, AZRA [136] M UNAT 5:36.90
68      BANH, JUSTIN [53] M UNAT 5:42.21
69      MIAO, GARY [803] M UNAT 5:43.00
70      ., FELIX [156] M UNAT 5:51.87
71      LEE, ANTHONY [155] M UNAT 5:52.07
72      GERCEK, KEREN [143] M UNAT 6:22.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 MIXED 60m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LA, JESSICA [1000] F UNAT 9.87
2      TORRES, DAVINA [31] F UNAT 11.38
3      PHAM, KELLY [1739] F UNAT 11.44
4      MONDIDO, LINDSAY [782] F UNAT 13.75
45      ISLAS, FABIAN [835] M UNAT 10.96
46      MUANPHO, YUUKI [28] M UNAT 11.18
47      BURELA, BRYAN [51] M UNAT 11.73
48      ZHONG, KENNY [34] M UNAT 13.15
49      PALMA, DIEGO [785] M UNAT 13.28
50      JUAN, KEN [35] M UNAT 13.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MIXED 60m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LU, GLORIA [30] F UNAT 8.84
2      LIEM, TAMMY [772] F UNAT 8.97
3      HUYNH, ANGELICA [29] F UNAT 9.74
4      KHA, EUA [27] F UNAT 9.89
5      MONDIDO, LINDSAY [782] F UNAT 10.31
6      IGNACIO, ANDREA [834] F UNAT 10.44
7      GONZALEZ, VERONICA [784] F UNAT 10.70
45      LAM, KIRBY [43] M UNAT 7.70
46      LI, ALVIN [41] M UNAT 7.93
47      MUANPHO, YUUKI [28] M UNAT 8.09
48      PAN, JASON [790] M UNAT 8.10
49      ISLAS, FABIAN [835] M UNAT 8.27
50      NGUYEN, CHRIS [33] M UNAT 8.48
51      TO, ANDY [42] M UNAT 8.49
51      DIAZ, KEVIN [795] M UNAT 8.49
53      OROZCO, GONZALO [807] M UNAT 8.55
54      BURELA, BRYAN [51] M UNAT 8.64
55      JUAN, KEN [35] M UNAT 8.65
56      ZHONG, KENNY [34] M UNAT 8.75
57      MARQUEZ, JOEL [50] M UNAT 8.80
58      PALMA, DIEGO [785] M UNAT 8.94
59      LO, AUSTIN [38] M UNAT 9.02
60      SANCHEZ, OSCAR [783] M UNAT 9.04
61      ASTI, DAVID [36] M UNAT 9.17
62      SALINAS, OLIVER [793] M UNAT 9.21
63      LEE, ALEXANDER [24] M UNAT 9.23
64      HERNANDEZ, DANNY [794] M UNAT 9.35
65      FUENTES, CESAR [838] M UNAT 9.37
66      NG, JONESHAN [25] M UNAT 9.38
67      TORO, RAFAEL DEL [791] M UNAT 9.43
68      ISLAS, MAURICLO [837] M UNAT 9.47
69      NARANJO, DIEGO [786] M UNAT 9.94
70      SANCHEZ, DAVID [792] M UNAT 10.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 MIXED 600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MACH, MELANIE [1] F UNAT 1:41.00
2      CHIN, CASSANDRA [2] F UNAT 1:52.64
3      TORRES, DAVINA [31] F UNAT 1:55.63
4      SANCHEZ, PALOMA [40] F UNAT 2:00.64
5      ALVARADO, DESIREE [142] F UNAT 2:11.14
6      MENDEZ, VIVIAN [145] F UNAT 2:17.21
45      REYNA, FAUSTO [4] M UNAT 1:26.91
46      MUSIMIKI, PRINCE [3] M UNAT 1:27.97
47      SOTO, JOAQUIN [56] M UNAT 1:37.38
48      BERRIOS, LUIS [139] M UNAT 1:46.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MIXED 300m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TORRES, DAVINA [31] F UNAT 45.30
45      LEE, AARON [773] M UNAT 43.54
46      ISLAS, MAURICLO [837] M UNAT 47.35
47      FUENTES, CESAR [838] M UNAT 49.16
48      GUZMAN, AIDEN [137] M UNAT 50.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 MIXED 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TAYLOR, CHRISTINA [45] F UNAT 1:01.39
2      LOPEZ, JESENIA [14] F UNAT 1:07.87
3      LOPEZ, YAMILET [15] F UNAT 1:09.09
4      LOPEZ, YASMIN [17] F UNAT 1:12.86
5      MALDONDO, VIANNI [22] F UNAT 1:21.15
6      MALDONADO, BIANCA [20] F UNAT 1:49.87
45      MCCARTHY, MICHAEL [804] M UNAT 58.77
46      ALBARRAN, BRYAN [47] M UNAT 58.90
47      PREYES, DAVID [149] M UNAT 59.51
48      KWAN, MICHAEL [158] M UNAT 59.55
49      LY, TOMMY [796] M UNAT 1:04.82
50      REGALADO, MARIO [148] M UNAT 1:07.30
51      GERCEK, AZRA [136] M UNAT 1:13.81
52      PEREZ, JOHN [805] M UNAT 1:14.92
53      GERCEK, KEREN [143] M UNAT 1:35.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MIXED 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      LA, JESSICA [1000] F UNAT 13.83
2      WONG, SAMANTHA [23] F UNAT 14.60
3      LIEM, TAMMY [772] F UNAT 14.74
4      PHAM, KELLY [1739] F UNAT 15.43
5      IGNACIO, ANDREA [834] F UNAT 17.77
45      PALMA, DIEGO [785] M UNAT 12.95
46      PAN, JASON [790] M UNAT 13.32
47      OROZCO, GONZALO [807] M UNAT 13.74
48      DIAZ, KEVIN [795] M UNAT 13.94
49      MARQUEZ, JOEL [50] M UNAT 14.10
50      ISLAS, FABIAN [835] M UNAT 14.30
51      LO, AUSTIN [38] M UNAT 14.44
52      HERNANDEZ, DANNY [794] M UNAT 14.85
53      TORO, RAFAEL DEL [791] M UNAT 15.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 MIXED 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DUENAS, SERENA [797] F UNAT 2:30.52
2      LOPEZ, YAMILET [15] F UNAT 2:35.54
3      SANCHEZ, PALOMA [40] F UNAT 2:41.96
4      LOPEZ, JESENIA [14] F UNAT 2:41.99
5      LOPEZ, YASMIN [17] F UNAT 2:45.96
6      MALDONDO, VIANNI [22] F UNAT 2:49.95
7      ALEMAN, TIFFNAY [48] F UNAT 3:02.32
8      DUENAS, CRYSTAL [798] F UNAT 3:10.48
9      GUERRERO, KARLEEN [781] F UNAT 3:17.97
10      WONG, AMY [787] F UNAT 3:47.90
11      MALDONADO, BIANCA [20] F UNAT 3:58.36
45      REYNA, FAUSTO [4] M UNAT 2:08.34
46      MCCARTHY, MICHAEL [804] M UNAT 2:12.74
47      RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN [151] M UNAT 2:13.09
48      KWAN, JEFFREY [52] M UNAT 2:18.56
48      LOPEZ, ALBERTO [21] M UNAT 2:18.56
50      LY, TOMMY [796] M UNAT 2:18.93
51      MUSIMIKI, PRINCE [3] M UNAT 2:20.88
52      SALINAS, OLIVER [793] M UNAT 2:22.52
53      CASAS, DANIEL [814] M UNAT 2:23.42
54      ALBARRAN, BRYAN [47] M UNAT 2:24.99
55      PREYES, DAVID [149] M UNAT 2:26.17
56      SOLORZANO, KEVIN [13] M UNAT 2:26.78
57      VAN, TOMMY [154] M UNAT 2:27.48
58      ARELLANO, ANDRES [799] M UNAT 2:28.02
59      JIANG, OLIVER [800] M UNAT 2:29.24
60      MATA, RAMSES [49] M UNAT 2:30.87
61      PAK, CADEN [802] M UNAT 2:31.16
62      HUANG, IVAN [153] M UNAT 2:31.73
63      GILES, ISAAC [815] M UNAT 2:33.11
64      LOVATO, JOSHUA [841] M UNAT 2:35.39
65      RODRIGUEZ, JUSTIN [788] M UNAT 2:36.34
66      ZOU, BEN [135] M UNAT 2:42.04
67      MIAO, GARY [803] M UNAT 2:42.17
68      SANCHEZ, DAVID [792] M UNAT 2:43.87
69      GERCEK, AZRA [136] M UNAT 2:49.92
70      LEE, ANTHONY [155] M UNAT 3:04.99
71      GERCEK, KEREN [143] M UNAT 3:39.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MIXED 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TORRES, DAVINA [31] F UNAT 55.60
2      SY, KIMBERLY [152] F UNAT 1:36.97
45      ISLAS, FABIAN [835] M UNAT 50.63
46      BURELA, BRYAN [51] M UNAT 52.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 MIXED 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TORRES, DAVINA [31] F UNAT 29.86
2      WONG, SAMANTHA [23] F UNAT 30.59
45      MUSIMIKI, PRINCE [3] M UNAT 26.27
46      LEE, AARON [773] M UNAT 27.03
47      OROZCO, GONZALO [807] M UNAT 27.46
48      KWAN, MICHAEL [158] M UNAT 27.57
49      MARQUEZ, JOEL [50] M UNAT 28.30
50      DIAZ, KEVIN [795] M UNAT 29.77
51      ISLAS, FABIAN [835] M UNAT 30.09
52      HERNANDEZ, DANNY [794] M UNAT 30.13
53      PAN, JASON [790] M UNAT 30.53
54      TORO, RAFAEL DEL [791] M UNAT 31.85
55      LY, TOMMY [796] M UNAT 32.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 MIXED 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DUENAS, SERENA [797] F UNAT 10:43.75
2      SANTOS, ARELIX [813] F UNAT 13:15.17
45      MARTINEZ, ARMONDO [150] M UNAT 9:47.49
46      CASAS, DANIEL [814] M UNAT 10:40.94
47      RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN [151] M UNAT 10:41.13
48      PAK, CADEN [802] M UNAT 11:46.47
49      ARELLANO, ANDRES [799] M UNAT 11:57.25
50      LOVATO, JOSHUA [841] M UNAT 11:58.66
51      MATA, RAMSES [49] M UNAT 12:30.83
52      VAN, TOMMY [154] M UNAT 12:59.24
53      ZOU, BEN [135] M UNAT 12:59.46
54      GILES, ISAAC [815] M UNAT 13:18.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 MIXED 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NERDS A NRDS 4:41.09
2      BEANS PT. 2 A BPT2 4:50.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 MIXED High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      TO, ANDY [42] M UNAT 5'00.00"
1      VUONG, TONY [37] M UNAT 5'00.00"
1      NGUYEN, CHRIS [33] M UNAT 5'00.00"
1      LEE, ALEXANDER [24] M UNAT 5'00.00"
5      LO, AUSTIN [38] M UNAT 4'10.00"
6      ISLAS, FABIAN [835] M UNAT 4'08.00"
7      JUAN, KEN [35] M UNAT 4'02.00"
7      ZHONG, KENNY [34] M UNAT 4'02.00"
9      NG, JONESHAN [25] M UNAT 4'00.00"
9      PAN, JASON [790] M UNAT 4'00.00"
9      LEE, AARON [773] M UNAT 4'00.00"
12      HUYNH, ANGELICA [29] F UNAT 3'10.00"
12      KHA, EUA [27] F UNAT 3'10.00"
14      HUYNH, ROSE [44] F UNAT 3'07.00"
     OROZCO, GONZALO [807] M UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 MIXED Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LIU, ANTHONY [54] M UNAT 12'06.00"
2      HO, ANDREW [26] M UNAT 11'06.00"
3      TA, SHARLENE [10] F UNAT 8'06.00"
3      ZHANG, EDWIN [1740] M UNAT 8'06.00"
5      WANG, JIAYAN [1737] F UNAT 6'06.00"
6      LAM, VICKY [11] F UNAT 6'00.00"
6      TU, JANE [770] F UNAT 6'00.00"
6      ZHU, TRACY [1735] F UNAT 6'00.00"
6      NGUYEN, KAYLA [5] F UNAT 6'00.00"
10      NGUYEN, MICHAEL [1738] M UNAT 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 MIXED Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LAM, KIRBY [43] M UNAT 18'07.00"
2      PAN, JASON [790] M UNAT 16'08.00"
3      LI, ALVIN [41] M UNAT 16'05.00"
4      MUANPHO, YUUKI [28] M UNAT 16'03.00"
5      DIAZ, KEVIN [795] M UNAT 15'06.00"
5      ISLAS, FABIAN [835] M UNAT 15'06.00"
7      OROZCO, GONZALO [807] M UNAT 15'04.00"
8      VUONG, TONY [37] M UNAT 15'02.00"
9      JUAN, KEN [35] M UNAT 15'00.05"
10      LU, GLORIA [30] F UNAT 15'00.00"
11      LO, AUSTIN [38] M UNAT 13'11.00"
11      TO, ANDY [42] M UNAT 13'11.00"
13      NG, JONESHAN [25] M UNAT 13'06.00"
14      ZHONG, KENNY [34] M UNAT 12'11.05"
15      PEREZ, JOHN [805] M UNAT 12'09.05"
16      TAYON, ALEJANDRO [147] M UNAT 12'02.00"
17      KHA, EUA [27] F UNAT 12'00.00"
18      SIGHN, SHIVNEIL [130] M UNAT 11'06.00"
19      HUYNH, ANGELICA [29] F UNAT 10'01.00"
20      LEE, ALEXANDER [24] M UNAT 9'04.00"
     TORO, RAFAEL DEL [791] M UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 MIXED Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LAM, KIRBY [43] M UNAT 39'05.05"
2      LI, ALVIN [41] M UNAT 36'06.00"
3      ISLAS, FABIAN [835] M UNAT 34'04.00"
4      LO, AUSTIN [38] M UNAT 33'04.00"
5      PAN, JASON [790] M UNAT 33'03.05"
6      LU, GLORIA [30] F UNAT 32'06.00"
7      PALMA, DIEGO [785] M UNAT 31'06.00"
8      DIAZ, KEVIN [795] M UNAT 31'04.00"
9      TO, ANDY [42] M UNAT 28'06.05"
10      SIGHN, SHIVNEIL [130] M UNAT 27'02.00"
11      KHA, EUA [27] F UNAT 26'04.00"
12      JIANG, OLIVER [800] M UNAT 26'03.05"
     PEREZ, JOHN [805] M UNAT NM
     NG, JONESHAN [25] M UNAT NM
     ZHONG, KENNY [34] M UNAT NM
     VUONG, TONY [37] M UNAT NM
     LOPEZ, YAMILET [15] F UNAT NM
     JUAN, KEN [35] M UNAT NM
     HUYNH, ANGELICA [29] F UNAT NM
     MONDIDO, LINDSAY [782] F UNAT NM
     LEE, ALEXANDER [24] M UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 MIXED Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALBARRAN, BRYAN [47] M UNAT 95'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 MIXED Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      MARTINEZ, ARMONDO [150] M UNAT 34'07.00"
2      PEREZ, ENGREBERTH [146] M UNAT 30'08.00"
3      REGALADO, MARIO [148] M UNAT 28'10.00"
4      PLAZO, BRIAN [789] M UNAT 25'10.00"
5      PEREZ, JOHN [805] M UNAT 23'06.00"
6      RODRIGUEZ, JUSTIN [788] M UNAT 19'10.00"
7      MCCARTHY, ANGELA [840] F UNAT 12'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]