Rosemead All-Comers

Track & Field

01/13/2018 - 01/13/2018

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MIXED 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 MIXED 1500m Run Ev# 3 MIXED 60m Hurdles Ev# 4 MIXED 60m Dash Ev# 5 MIXED 600m Run
Ev# 6 MIXED 300m Dash Ev# 7 MIXED 400m Dash Ev# 8 MIXED 100m Dash Ev# 9 MIXED 800m Run Ev# 10 MIXED 300m Hurdles
Ev# 11 MIXED 200m Dash Ev# 12 MIXED 3000m Run Ev# 13 MIXED 4x400m Relay Ev# 14 MIXED High Jump Ev# 15 MIXED Pole Vault
Ev# 16 MIXED Long Jump Ev# 17 MIXED Triple Jump Ev# 18 MIXED Discus Throw Ev# 19 MIXED Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 MIXED 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MONROVIA B A MRB 44.11
2      EXPRESS A EXPR 44.43
3      GARFIELD A GRFL 49.16
4      MONROVIA A A MRVA 49.46
5      ARROYO A ARRY 50.42
6      MONROVIA C A MNRC 53.82
7      HORSEA A HRSA 55.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MIXED 1500m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      FERNANDEZ, SOL [753] F UNAT 5:13.84
2      DARROUJ, JOELLE [715] F UNAT 5:16.62
3      CASTRO, LIZETTE [352] F UNAT 5:23.02
4      LEVIN, JAMIE [825] F UNAT 5:40.64
5      ALDANA, RAELENE [711] F UNAT 5:40.69
6      NGO, JILLIAN [303] F UNAT 5:41.52
7      MARKARIAN, ELIN [706] F UNAT 5:41.98
8      LAM, MIRANDA [308] F UNAT 5:43.11
9      MEJIA, SHALOM [755] F UNAT 5:44.00
10      GUZMAN, JENNIFER [383] F UNAT 5:44.90
11      FORSYTH, LYDIA [718] F UNAT 5:48.12
12      BASS, GABRIANNA [727] F UNAT 5:48.31
13      LACAMERA, MEGAN [717] F UNAT 5:48.38
14      TAN, HELEN [307] F UNAT 5:50.36
15      GOLI, RAQUEL [713] F UNAT 5:51.05
16      MOVSISIAN, CYNTHIA [714] F UNAT 5:51.38
17      MANRIQUEZ, ZAHIRA [807] F UNAT 5:51.44
18      HERNANDEZ, ANAREOY [30] F UNAT 5:55.61
19      CAMACHO, HANNAH [716] F UNAT 5:58.01
20      KIM, NOELA [708] F UNAT 6:01.73
21      ARAKELYAN, SOFYA [722] F UNAT 6:09.65
22      ECKER, LIA [756] F UNAT 6:10.46
23      BASS, GABRIELLE [721] F UNAT 6:24.21
24      FORSYTH, PHOEBE [719] F UNAT 6:28.94
25      BRUCE, CARLIN [728] F UNAT 6:29.05
26      TOMINAGA, SARAH [712] F UNAT 6:30.05
27      MONTAJES, BRIANNA [759] F UNAT 6:36.46
28      HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA [28] F UNAT 6:38.57
29      BUTLER, SOFIA [751] F UNAT 6:38.86
30      LOPEZ, CARMINA [754] F UNAT 6:42.08
31      ERVIN, DESTINY [797] F UNAT 6:49.23
32      MONTAJES, BETHANY [758] F UNAT 7:05.64
33      FABIAN, PRISSILA [710] F UNAT 7:06.54
34      DANAO, NATALIE [709] F UNAT 7:27.79
35      MILLER, MORGAN [723] F UNAT 7:34.42
72      HIBBARD, NOAH [63] M UNAT 4:21.07
73      GOLI, VICTOR [401] M UNAT 4:23.66
74      OLVERA, JAHIR [417] M UNAT 4:27.35
75      LY, TOMMY [300] M UNAT 4:28.02
76      LEON, ANDRES [404] M UNAT 4:29.07
77      ELLIS, DAYNE [400] M UNAT 4:34.97
78      CHIARAVALLE, ANTHONY [703] M UNAT 4:37.20
79      ORELLANA, JOSHUA [382] M UNAT 4:38.50
80      CASTELLANOS, LUIS [702] M UNAT 4:45.53
81      MORENO, LIONEL [61] M UNAT 4:49.69
82      DUARTE, CARLOS [387] M UNAT 4:50.73
83      ROMAN, DAVID [376] M UNAT 4:52.79
84      AL-HASANI, PETER [707] M UNAT 4:56.90
85      SHANAZARI, TADEH [423] M UNAT 5:00.43
86      ACEVEDO, MASON [390] M UNAT 5:01.16
87      LUCSIK, HAYDEN [407] M UNAT 5:02.46
88      MURADYAN, ROBERT [415] M UNAT 5:03.98
89      KWON, ROY [431] M UNAT 5:06.26
90      MATEVOSYAN, MHER [410] M UNAT 5:06.63
91      ORDUKHANIAN, TONY [418] M UNAT 5:06.82
92      MCCLUSKY, DEVIN [411] M UNAT 5:08.03
93      CHEN, JOHNNY [386] M UNAT 5:09.70
94      CHEN, RICHARD [43] M UNAT 5:11.22
94      GOMEZ, MATTHEW [353] M UNAT 5:11.22
96      NUNEZ, CHRISTIAN [416] M UNAT 5:12.28
97      WONG, MATTHEW [391] M UNAT 5:13.46
98      GUZMAN, BRIAN [44] M UNAT 5:14.47
99      LUCSIK, ETHAN [406] M UNAT 5:14.79
100      LOPEZ, ABRAHAM [385] M UNAT 5:14.94
101      WEINSTEIN, ELI [428] M UNAT 5:17.30
102      SANCHEZ, FERNANDO [354] M UNAT 5:17.50
103      STEWART, GREY [425] M UNAT 5:17.52
103      PONSONES, EPHRAM [421] M UNAT 5:17.52
105      LOPEZ, RYAN [53] M UNAT 5:17.56
106      LIN, CODY [405] M UNAT 5:18.73
107      CHUNARA, FAHEEM [392] M UNAT 5:20.43
108      LO, RAYMOND [37] M UNAT 5:20.51
109      APREZA, LEO [700] M UNAT 5:21.40
110      SHIPMAN, JOSH [424] M UNAT 5:25.53
111      NARAJO, DIEGO [375] M UNAT 5:26.00
112      MEGERDICHIAN, EMIN [414] M UNAT 5:26.12
113      HERNANDEZ, MANNY [27] M UNAT 5:26.45
114      JOE, JUSTIN [402] M UNAT 5:28.84
115      LAMUM, HARRIS [389] M UNAT 5:30.89
116      PENN, IMMANUEL [420] M UNAT 5:32.24
117      MILBRODT, JADEN [429] M UNAT 5:33.12
118      MEJIA, JERROD [413] M UNAT 5:33.33
119      RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR [422] M UNAT 5:33.42
120      RODRIGUEZ, JUSTIN [374] M UNAT 5:41.54
121      MEJIA, JEREMY [412] M UNAT 5:45.27
122      TAHMASABI, CALVIN [426] M UNAT 5:50.45
123      MASLYK, FRANK [409] M UNAT 5:55.19
124      BROWN, ZACH [701] M UNAT 5:56.05
125      PAZ, HENRY [419] M UNAT 5:57.62
126      WEE, BERNARD [427] M UNAT 5:58.51
127      DELAROSA, SEBASTIAN [704] M UNAT 6:22.14
128      MARTIN, ALEX [408] M UNAT 6:22.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 MIXED 60m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      FULTON, MICAH [21] F UNAT 9.50
72      PEREZ, HANSELL [1] M UNAT 9.13
73      JUMAL, JASIRI [47] M UNAT 11.21
74      ISLAS, FABIAN [380] M UNAT 11.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MIXED 60m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR [75] F UNAT 8.15
2      LANG, BREIONA [52] F UNAT 8.31
3      YARBOROUGH, SYRAI [437] F UNAT 8.50
4      JUMAL, NIARA [45] F UNAT 8.87
5      VU, WENDY [306] F UNAT 8.98
6      MARTIN, IMANI [4201] F UNAT 9.13
7      GALLEGOS, EMILY [24] F UNAT 9.28
8      TAYLOR, ASHLEY [4191] F UNAT 9.31
9      CALVO, ALEJANDRA [373] F UNAT 9.52
10      MONDIDO, LINDSAY [4041] F UNAT 10.02
11      CAMPOS, ALEXANDRA [50] F UNAT 10.22
12      THI, MICHELLE [394] F UNAT 10.34
13      REYES, FAITH [397] F UNAT 10.47
72      WASHINGTON, MICHAEL [59] M UNAT 7.02
73      BLACKMAN, JONATHAN [4171] M UNAT 7.06
74      COBBIN, ALBERT [4181] M UNAT 7.32
75      WEST, TYMAR [22] M UNAT 7.48
76      JUMAL, JASIRI [47] M UNAT 7.53
77      UNG, STEVEN [310] M UNAT 7.57
78      GOMEZ, NICO [434] M UNAT 7.64
79      MOLINA, ENRIQUE [4211] M UNAT 7.72
80      URIARTE, ANDREW [54] M UNAT 7.73
80      SIXTOS, ADRIAN [10] M UNAT 7.73
82      SANCHEZ, FERNANDO [354] M UNAT 7.77
83      CODERO, RICARDO [4221] M UNAT 7.99
84      SITU, KEWIN [311] M UNAT 8.03
85      NGUYEN, JAY [351] M UNAT 8.10
85      CRISOSTOMO, DAMIEN [51] M UNAT 8.10
87      DE MESA, DAMIEN [433] M UNAT 8.11
88      PEREZ, HANSELL [1] M UNAT 8.19
89      SSEMMAND, MATTHEW [4261] M UNAT 8.23
90      WU, RUSSELL [34] M UNAT 8.25
91      HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN [14] M UNAT 8.26
92      GONZALEZ, JOEL [4111] M UNAT 8.35
93      NADAL, ANDREW [432] M UNAT 8.48
94      MILLERBIS, ALVIN [66] M UNAT 8.81
95      SALINAS, OLIVER [359] M UNAT 8.93
96      ANGELES, MATTHEW [35] M UNAT 8.94
97      GARCIA, JUSTIN [395] M UNAT 9.11
98      RIVERA, OCTAVIO [4071] M UNAT 9.21
99      NARAJO, DIEGO [375] M UNAT 9.42
100      PLAZA, BRIAN [384] M UNAT 9.50
101      KWOK, MICHAEL [438] M UNAT 9.65
102      DEL TORO, RAFAEL [372] M UNAT 9.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 MIXED 600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      YOHO, SARAH [73] F UNAT 1:41.83
2      MUNGUIA, SAMANTHA [435] F UNAT 1:46.10
3      NGO, JILLIAN [303] F UNAT 2:00.15
4      CALVO, ALEJANDRA [373] F UNAT 2:01.29
5      TAN, HELEN [307] F UNAT 2:04.71
6      CALLES, VALERIA [393] F UNAT 2:05.66
7      MORENO, JENY [309] F UNAT 2:06.30
8      JIMENEZ, KAYLA [357] F UNAT 2:10.80
72      DEMPSEY, JOHN [436] M UNAT 1:25.80
73      NGUYEN, ALEC [301] M UNAT 1:27.22
74      LU, AARON [38] M UNAT 1:33.45
75      HIBBARD, NOAH [63] M UNAT 1:39.73
76      CHEN, RICHARD [43] M UNAT 1:47.35
77      SALINAS, OLIVER [359] M UNAT 1:51.05
78      NARAJO, DIEGO [375] M UNAT 2:01.45
79      PLAZA, BRIAN [384] M UNAT 2:11.60
80      RODRIGUEZ, JUSTIN [374] M UNAT 2:14.81
81      SANCHEZ, DAVID [355] M UNAT 2:20.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MIXED 300m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      FULTON, MICAH [21] F UNAT 41.70
2      MACH, MELANIE [305] F UNAT 43.65
3      LANG, BREIONA [52] F UNAT 45.86
4      GALLEGOS, EMILY [24] F UNAT 49.02
5      TAYLOR, ASHLEY [4191] F UNAT 49.49
6      MARTIN, IMANI [4201] F UNAT 51.17
72      BLACKMAN, JONATHAN [4171] M UNAT 37.03
73      ROBINSON, KEESHONNE [55] M UNAT 37.72
74      SIXTOS, ADRIAN [10] M UNAT 37.87
75      JUMAL, JASIRI [47] M UNAT 38.23
76      COBBIN, ALBERT [4181] M UNAT 38.39
77      SSEMMAND, MATTHEW [4261] M UNAT 40.75
78      MORINAYA, JOSHUA [57] M UNAT 41.12
79      HIBBARD, NOAH [63] M UNAT 41.83
80      PEREZ, ERNESTO [67] M UNAT 42.86
81      WU, RUSSELL [34] M UNAT 42.87
82      URIARTE, ANDREW [54] M UNAT 42.93
83      NGUYEN, JAY [351] M UNAT 43.49
84      CRISOSTOMO, DAMIEN [51] M UNAT 44.17
85      DE MESA, DAMIEN [433] M UNAT 44.36
86      REYES, ABEL [4131] M UNAT 44.42
87      ORELLANA, JOSHUA [382] M UNAT 44.70
88      NADAL, ANDREW [432] M UNAT 45.06
89      TANG, ANTHONY [62] M UNAT 45.64
90      RUFUS, CAMERON [356] M UNAT 46.30
91      ANGELES, MATTHEW [35] M UNAT 46.48
92      HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN [14] M UNAT 46.53
93      ISLAS, FABIAN [380] M UNAT 51.35
94      HERNANDEZ, MANNY [27] M UNAT 53.05
95      PEREZ, HANSELL [1] M UNAT 53.40
96      LEPE, STEVEN [371] M UNAT 55.41
97      TIATENCHI, JAI [4231] M UNAT 1:02.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 MIXED 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CASTRO, BRIANNA [4011] F UNAT 1:17.57
72      MCCARTHY, MICHAEL [4061] M UNAT 57.04
73      NGUYEN, ALEC [301] M UNAT 57.93
74      TIATENCHI, JAI [4231] M UNAT 58.13
75      HIBBARD, NOAH [63] M UNAT 1:00.97
76      REYES, DAVID [4151] M UNAT 1:02.44
77      TANG, ANTHONY [62] M UNAT 1:07.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MIXED 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR [75] F UNAT 12.90
2      YARBOROUGH, SYRAI [437] F UNAT 13.40
3      JUMAL, NIARA [45] F UNAT 14.22
4      MARTIN, IMANI [4201] F UNAT 14.45
5      VU, WENDY [306] F UNAT 14.51
6      GALLEGOS, EMILY [24] F UNAT 14.79
7      TAYLOR, ASHLEY [4191] F UNAT 15.36
8      JIMENEZ, KAYLA [357] F UNAT 16.28
9      CAMPOS, ALEXANDRA [50] F UNAT 16.91
72      BLACKMAN, JONATHAN [4171] M UNAT 11.30
73      COBBIN, ALBERT [4181] M UNAT 11.72
74      GOMEZ, NICO [434] M UNAT 11.94
75      WEST, TYMAR [22] M UNAT 12.02
76      SIXTOS, ADRIAN [10] M UNAT 12.11
77      UNG, STEVEN [310] M UNAT 12.13
78      KWOK, MICHAEL [438] M UNAT 12.17
79      LAI, KEVIN [40] M UNAT 12.38
80      CLARK, NICKY [439] M UNAT 12.62
80      RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR [422] M UNAT 12.62
82      MOLINA, ENRIQUE [4211] M UNAT 12.70
83      SITU, KEWIN [311] M UNAT 12.86
84      HERNANDEZ, DANIEL [4081] M UNAT 12.89
85      TICAS, OSCAR [4241] M UNAT 12.97
86      MORENO, LIONEL [61] M UNAT 13.21
87      LEPE, STEVEN [371] M UNAT 13.27
88      PALACIOS, CHARLES [3500] M UNAT 13.58
89      HIBBARD, NOAH [63] M UNAT 13.63
90      ORELLANA, JOSHUA [382] M UNAT 14.06
91      SALINAS, OLIVER [359] M UNAT 14.25
92      DEL TORO, RAFAEL [372] M UNAT 14.51
93      RIVERA, OCTAVIO [4071] M UNAT 14.92
94      TANG, ANTHONY [62] M UNAT 14.98
95      PLAZA, BRIAN [384] M UNAT 15.20
96      GARDUQUE, KRIS [358] M UNAT 21.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 MIXED 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CHIN, CASSANDRA [304] F UNAT 2:34.67
2      LAM, MIRANDA [308] F UNAT 2:40.10
3      PEREZ, JESSICA [302] F UNAT 2:43.44
4      GHADIMIAN, LOLITA [757] F UNAT 2:54.36
5      ALDANA, RAELENE [711] F UNAT 2:54.48
6      GUZMAN, JENNIFER [383] F UNAT 2:56.42
7      CALVO, ALEJANDRA [373] F UNAT 2:58.12
8      GARCIA, NATALIE [378] F UNAT 2:59.06
9      HERNANDEZ, ANAREOY [30] F UNAT 3:05.62
10      MACH, MELANIE [305] F UNAT 3:10.80
11      HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA [28] F UNAT 3:15.73
12      ESPINOZA, KAITLYN [379] F UNAT 3:25.67
13      ANGUIANO, JAZMINE [377] F UNAT 3:26.49
14      ZARAGOZA, ALEXA [72] F UNAT 3:26.55
15      GUERRA, CASSANDRA [17] F UNAT 3:26.69
72      LY, TOMMY [300] M UNAT 2:12.94
73      ORELLANA, JOSHUA [382] M UNAT 2:18.87
74      DICONTI, NICOLAS [68] M UNAT 2:19.02
75      MATEVOSYAN, MHER [410] M UNAT 2:19.93
76      LU, AARON [38] M UNAT 2:20.60
77      ROMAN, DAVID [376] M UNAT 2:21.13
78      GOMEZ, MATTHEW [353] M UNAT 2:26.37
79      HIBBARD, NOAH [63] M UNAT 2:27.67
80      MORENO, LIONEL [61] M UNAT 2:27.72
81      REYES, DAVID [4151] M UNAT 2:30.61
82      DICONTI, ANDY [70] M UNAT 2:32.63
83      GONZALEZ, JOEL [4111] M UNAT 2:33.78
83      LOPEZ, ABRAHAM [385] M UNAT 2:33.78
85      SANCHEZ, FERNANDO [354] M UNAT 2:33.91
86      LO, RAYMOND [37] M UNAT 2:42.76
87      HERNANDEZ, MANNY [27] M UNAT 2:50.29
88      GARCIA, JUSTIN [395] M UNAT 2:51.72
89      RODRIGUEZ, JUSTIN [374] M UNAT 2:52.73
90      UNG, STEVEN [310] M UNAT 3:10.80
91      JOE, JUSTIN [402] M UNAT 3:19.16
92      MORA, SERGIO [381] M UNAT 3:42.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MIXED 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
72      ISLAS, FABIAN [380] M UNAT 51.35
73      PEREZ, HANSELL [1] M UNAT 53.40
74      LEPE, STEVEN [371] M UNAT 55.41
75      TIATENCHI, JAI [4231] M UNAT 1:02.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 MIXED 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      THAMES, TAYLOR [75] F UNAT 27.01
2      MUNGUIA, SAMANTHA [435] F UNAT 27.42
3      YARBOROUGH, SYRAI [437] F UNAT 28.82
4      PEREZ, JESSICA [302] F UNAT 29.81
5      CHIN, CASSANDRA [304] F UNAT 30.78
6      CALVO, ALEJANDRA [373] F UNAT 32.89
7      JIMENEZ, KAYLA [357] F UNAT 33.48
8      LAM, MIRANDA [308] F UNAT 34.18
9      CALLES, VALERIA [393] F UNAT 34.38
10      GARCIA, NATALIE [378] F UNAT 35.74
72      ROBINSON, KEESHONNE [55] M UNAT 24.39
73      GOMEZ, NICO [434] M UNAT 24.40
74      DEMPSEY, JOHN [436] M UNAT 24.75
75      MCCARTHY, MICHAEL [4061] M UNAT 24.82
76      MORINAYA, JOSHUA [57] M UNAT 26.15
77      URIARTE, ANDREW [54] M UNAT 26.17
78      WU, RUSSELL [34] M UNAT 26.35
79      CRISOSTOMO, DAMIEN [51] M UNAT 26.63
80      SSEMMAND, MATTHEW [4261] M UNAT 26.70
81      NGUYEN, JAY [351] M UNAT 26.75
82      SHIPMAN, JOSH [424] M UNAT 26.79
83      GONZALEZ, JOEL [4111] M UNAT 26.89
84      DE MESA, DAMIEN [433] M UNAT 27.31
85      HIBBARD, NOAH [63] M UNAT 27.53
86      NADAL, ANDREW [432] M UNAT 27.57
87      RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR [422] M UNAT 28.08
88      PEREZ, ERNESTO [67] M UNAT 28.16
89      RUFUS, CAMERON [356] M UNAT 28.18
90      ANGELES, MATTHEW [35] M UNAT 28.45
91      MOLINA, ENRIQUE [4211] M UNAT 28.69
92      SOLIS, SEBASTIAN [350] M UNAT 28.82
93      HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN [14] M UNAT 29.00
94      SALINAS, OLIVER [359] M UNAT 29.43
95      DEL TORO, RAFAEL [372] M UNAT 30.97
96      PLAZA, BRIAN [384] M UNAT 31.82
97      LEE, TYLER [403] M UNAT 32.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 MIXED 3000m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      FERNANDEZ, SOL [753] F UNAT 11:26.88
2      MEJIA, SHALOM [755] F UNAT 12:23.61
3      MARKARIAN, ELIN [706] F UNAT 12:56.83
4      KIM, NOELA [708] F UNAT 13:05.05
5      GOLI, RAQUEL [713] F UNAT 13:06.44
6      ALDANA, RAELENE [711] F UNAT 13:07.69
7      BASS, GABRIANNA [727] F UNAT 13:10.34
8      LACAMERA, MEGAN [717] F UNAT 13:10.84
9      GUZMAN, JENNIFER [383] F UNAT 13:12.16
10      MOVSISIAN, CYNTHIA [714] F UNAT 13:12.86
11      LEVIN, JAMIE [825] F UNAT 13:47.37
12      ARAKELYAN, SOFYA [722] F UNAT 13:53.07
13      FORSYTH, PHOEBE [719] F UNAT 14:24.51
14      ECKER, LIA [756] F UNAT 14:26.55
15      CAMACHO, HANNAH [716] F UNAT 14:27.58
16      BASS, GABRIELLE [721] F UNAT 14:30.47
17      TOMINAGA, SARAH [712] F UNAT 14:48.28
18      BUTLER, SOFIA [751] F UNAT 14:49.61
19      MONTAJES, BRIANNA [759] F UNAT 14:49.66
20      ERVIN, DESTINY [797] F UNAT 15:37.42
21      LOPEZ, CARMINA [754] F UNAT 15:40.56
22      MONTAJES, BETHANY [758] F UNAT 15:42.12
23      BRUCE, CARLIN [728] F UNAT 15:46.56
24      FABIAN, PRISSILA [710] F UNAT 16:37.95
25      MILLER, MORGAN [723] F UNAT 16:39.75
26      DANAO, NATALIE [709] F UNAT 16:40.77
27      GHADIMIAN, LOLITA [757] F UNAT 16:41.24
28      DARROUJ, JOELLE [715] F UNAT 18:00.22
72      OLVERA, JAHIR [417] M UNAT 10:25.39
73      GOLI, VICTOR [401] M UNAT 10:25.48
74      LEON, ANDRES [404] M UNAT 10:25.65
75      ELLIS, DAYNE [400] M UNAT 10:32.40
76      CHIARAVALLE, ANTHONY [703] M UNAT 10:37.88
77      CASTELLANOS, LUIS [702] M UNAT 10:38.49
77      SHANAZARI, TADEH [423] M UNAT 10:38.49
79      DUARTE, CARLOS [387] M UNAT 10:41.66
80      AL-HASANI, PETER [707] M UNAT 11:20.17
80      NUNEZ, CHRISTIAN [416] M UNAT 11:20.17
82      MCCLUSKY, DEVIN [411] M UNAT 11:32.35
83      WEINSTEIN, ELI [428] M UNAT 11:35.73
84      LUCSIK, HAYDEN [407] M UNAT 11:35.86
85      HIBBARD, NOAH [63] M UNAT 11:36.16
86      DELGADO, BRYAN [64] M UNAT 11:39.33
87      ORDUKHANIAN, TONY [418] M UNAT 11:57.50
88      STEWART, GREY [425] M UNAT 12:08.78
89      BROWN, ZACH [701] M UNAT 12:22.15
90      WEE, BERNARD [427] M UNAT 12:31.10
91      LUCSIK, ETHAN [406] M UNAT 12:48.29
92      PONSONES, EPHRAM [421] M UNAT 12:49.62
93      PENN, IMMANUEL [420] M UNAT 12:51.15
94      MEGERDICHIAN, EMIN [414] M UNAT 12:54.22
95      RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR [422] M UNAT 13:00.63
96      APREZA, LEO [700] M UNAT 13:04.01
97      TAHMASABI, CALVIN [426] M UNAT 13:08.49
98      HAMMELL, ROBERT [4051] M UNAT 13:08.62
99      MEJIA, JERROD [413] M UNAT 13:10.62
100      PAZ, HENRY [419] M UNAT 13:18.36
101      MASLYK, FRANK [409] M UNAT 13:30.59
102      JOE, JUSTIN [402] M UNAT 14:16.77
103      DELAROSA, SEBASTIAN [704] M UNAT 14:30.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 MIXED 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      GARFIELD A GRFL 3:57.51
2      DO YOU KNOW DA WEY A DYKD 3:57.66
3      SWAGGY P A SWGP 4:03.92
4      BURBANK A BRNK 4:16.64
5      PETER XC MEMELORD A PXCM 5:04.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 MIXED High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      THAI, JULIAN [60] M UNAT 6'00.00"
2      GADALA, RANIEM [4121] F UNAT 4'08.00"
2      LEPE, STEVEN [371] M UNAT 4'08.00"
4      SOLIS, SEBASTIAN [350] M UNAT 4'06.00"
5      ISLAS, FABIAN [380] M UNAT 4'04.04"
6      GARDUQUE, KRIS [358] M UNAT 4'02.00"
7      PALACIOS, CHARLES [3500] M UNAT 4'00.00"
     TANG, JASON [430] M UNAT NM
     MONDIDO, LINDSAY [4041] F UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 MIXED Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      LIU, ANTHONY [7] M UNAT 13'00.00"
2      HO, ANDREW [5003] M UNAT 11'06.00"
3      CHUONG, NICK [5004] M UNAT 10'00.00"
4      MAGTIRA, ASHLEY [5000] F UNAT 7'06.00"
5      TA, SHARLENE [5002] F UNAT 7'00.00"
5      WANG, JIAYAN [5001] F UNAT 7'00.00"
5      REYES, ABEL [4131] M UNAT 7'00.00"
8      MORALES, ULISES [4271] M UNAT 6'06.00"
     MASLYK, FRANK [409] M UNAT NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 MIXED Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      THAI, JULIAN [60] M UNAT 20'10.75"
2      RUBIN, DANTE [8] M UNAT 17'08.75"
3      FULTON, MICAH [21] F UNAT 17'00.00"
4      MARTIN, ALEX [408] M UNAT 15'11.00"
5      OROZO, GONZALO [4091] M UNAT 15'09.05"
6      PALACIOS, CHARLES [3500] M UNAT 15'02.25"
7      SOLIS, SEBASTIAN [350] M UNAT 14'06.05"
8      PONSONES, EPHRAM [421] M UNAT 13'09.75"
9      ISLAS, FABIAN [380] M UNAT 13'08.75"
10      GADALA, RANIEM [4121] F UNAT 13'06.05"
11      WEINSTEIN, ELI [428] M UNAT 13'01.75"
12      DEL TORO, RAFAEL [372] M UNAT 13'00.75"
13      RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR [422] M UNAT 12'04.05"
14      LEON, ANDRES [404] M UNAT 12'03.25"
15      PEREZ, JOAN [4251] M UNAT 11'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 MIXED Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      THAI, JULIAN [60] M UNAT 40'01.00"
2      ISLAS, FABIAN [380] M UNAT 31'09.05"
3      PEREZ, HANSELL [1] M UNAT 31'04.75"
4      OROZO, GONZALO [4091] M UNAT 31'01.00"
5      PALACIOS, CHARLES [3500] M UNAT 30'10.00"
6      MEJIA, JERROD [413] M UNAT 30'07.05"
7      GADALA, RANIEM [4121] F UNAT 29'10.05"
8      BENITEZ, DAMIEN [4281] M UNAT 29'01.00"
9      DEL TORO, RAFAEL [372] M UNAT 26'09.05"
10      MONDIDO, LINDSAY [4041] F UNAT 26'01.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 MIXED Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ELLIS, DAYNE [400] M UNAT 129'02.00"
2      HAN, MIN [74] M UNAT 125'03.75"
3      MURRAY, JACOB [71] M UNAT 122'07.05"
4      FLOOD, RASHAD [4] M UNAT 106'06.00"
5      BARBER, JOHN [2] M UNAT 90'07.00"
6      CARVAJAL, MAXIMILIANO [3] M UNAT 76'05.05"
7      TANG, JASON [430] M UNAT 74'02.00"
8      DIAZ, MICHAEL [5] M UNAT 72'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 MIXED Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      HAN, MIN [74] M UNAT 45'08.00"
2      WONG, ERIC [4101] M UNAT 42'01.00"
3      MURRAY, JACOB [71] M UNAT 38'06.75"
4      FLOOD, RASHAD [4] M UNAT 38'03.05"
5      BARBER, JOHN [2] M UNAT 34'06.05"
6      DIAZ, MICHAEL [5] M UNAT 32'05.00"
7      PONSONES, EPHRAM [421] M UNAT 31'09.75"
8      RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR [422] M UNAT 31'05.05"
9      CARVAJAL, MAXIMILIANO [3] M UNAT 30'08.00"
10      TANG, JASON [430] M UNAT 30'00.25"
11      THAI, JULIAN [60] M UNAT 27'08.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]